INTERNAZIONALE, Barbarano di Salò (BS) – 15 maggio 2010

CAMPIONATO INTERNAZIONALE

OPEN MASCHILE DX

LAMPARELLI FRANK

CHIOGGIA

GYORGY SZASZ

UNGHERIA

SAKARI SUOKKO

FINLANDIA

AMOLINS JANIS

LETTONIA

LONGHI ADRIANO

VARESE

NIMIS GIOVANNI

UDINE

 

OPEN FEMMINILE DX

VISENTIN GIULIA

ROVIGO

ROSATO KATIA

TORINO

MESSINA FRANCESCA

FIRENZE

MORRONE VALENTINA

UDINE

 

 

 

 

SENIOR   DX  Kg  60

FANCELLU LUCA

CESENA

MILANI STEFANO

CHIOGGIA

BENEDETTIN ARTIOM

CESENA

 

SENIOR  DX   Kg  65

CAPRA FRANCO

SARDEGNA

PIAZZOLA MARCO

MANTOVA

DELINA PIETRO

SICILIA

 

SENIOR  DX   Kg  70

MORRONE ANGELO

UDINE

MITIKAINEN VILLE

FINLANDIA

PELLICCIARI IVAN

MANTOVA

 

SENIOR  DX   Kg  75

LOVEI JOZSEF

FRANCIA

LOCHE ANDREA

VARESE

CASAGRANDE LUCA

MILANO

 

SENIOR   DX  Kg  80

AMOLINS JANIS

LETTONIA

CESARI MASSIMO

AREZZO

BERTOLI DAVIDE

VERONA

 

SENIOR   DX  Kg  85

PAGANIN ERMES

AOSTA

BOLZONELLO DAVIDE

TREVISO

BAZZANI CHRISTIAN

BRESCIA

 

SENIOR   DX  Kg  90

ROMAN BOGDAN

UNGHERIA

MILLERET PHILIPPE

AOSTA

BONALDO ANDREA

TREVISO

 

SENIOR   DX  Kg  95

NIMIS GIOVANNI

UDINE

MENEGAZZO FULVIO

UDINE

TURPEINEN JONNI

FRANCIA

 

SENIOR   DX  Kg  100

BORTOLOMIOL GIOVANNI

TREVISO

DOS SANTOS PAULO

ROMA

PETRONI ANTONIO

FOLIGNO

 

SENIOR   DX  Kg  110

SAKARI SUOKKO

FINLANDIA

LAMPARELLI FRANK

CHIOGGIA

CAPPA DAVIDE

BRESCIA

 

SENIOR   DX  Kg  +110

GYORGY SZASZ

UNGHERIA

LONGHI ADRIANO

VARESE

CATELLI DARIO

VARESE

 

 

 

SENIOR  SX   Kg  70

MUTIKAINEN VILLE

FINLANDIA

DELINA PIETRO

SICILIA

PELLICCIARI IVAN

MODENA

 

SENIOR   SX  Kg  80

AMOLINS JANIS

LETTONIA

LOVEI JOZSEF

FRANCIA

CORONA ROBERTO

VICENZA

 

SENIOR  SX   Kg  +80

BORTOLOMIOL GIOVANNI

TREVISO

ANDRETTA YURI

TREVISO

ROBERT BODGAN

FINLANDIA

 

 

 

 

FEMMINILE  DX   Kg  55

MESSINA FRANCESCA

FIRENZE

ROSATO KATIA

TORINO

MORRONE VALENTINA

UDINE

 

FEMMINILE  DX   Kg  60

VOLPONI ELISABETTA

FIRENZE

GALLERANI DEBORA

ROVIGO

 

FEMMINILE   DX  Kg +65

VISENTIN GIULIA

ROVIGO

SERPICO ANGELA

TORINO

 

 

 

 

MASTER  DX  Kg  80

CAPRA FRANCO

SARDEGNA

LORENZI COSTANTE

BERGAMO

GHEZZI ATTILIO

BRESCIA

 

MASTER   DX  Kg  +80

PAGANIN ERMES

AOSTA

BERTACCHI GIULIO

LECCO

MORUZZI GUIDO

CREMONA

 

 

 

 

DISABILI MASCHILI DX      Cat. Unica

GIOACCHINI SAMUELE

MACERATA

 

 

 

 

ESORDIENTI      Kg  65

STINELLI GAETANO

TORINO

STURNIOLO NICOLAS

ROVIGO

CERIANI ANDREA

VARESE

 

ESORDIENTI    DX  Kg   70

ZOPPEI DANIELE

TREVISO

DI DOMENICO SIMONE

SICILIA

FONSO ANDREA

MACERATA

 

ESORDIENTI   DX   Kg  75

BORDO TOMMASO

MACERATA

DE GRANDIS MASSIMO

VITERBO

SCONOSCIUTO STEFANO

MODENA

 

ESORDIENTI   DX   Kg  80

NEGRO LEANDRO JESUS

UDINE

CATARIG SERGIU

NUORO

MERCURIO GIOVANNI

NUORO

 

ESORDIENTI   DX   Kg  85

VIRLAN IVAN

MODENA

CORSALINI RENATO

MACERATA

GALANTUOMO ROBERTO

VITERBO

 

ESORDIENTI  DX    Kg  +85

PIVIDORI STEFANO

UDINE

FUREGATO ENRICO

ROVIGO

AGOSTONI STEFANO

LECCO

 

 

 

 

SPERANZE   DX Kg 65

PLATANO STEFANO

MACERATA

BONALDO RICCARDO

TREVISO

 

SPERANZE  DX Kg  +65

ONICA MIHAI

TRENTO

IN EVIDENZA

 
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia