NAZIONALE, Bulciago (BS) – 18/19 ottobre 2008

CAMPIONATO ITALIANO

 

ASSOLUTO   DESTRO     DX       

Frroku Edmir

Padova

Lamparelli Frank

Chioggia

Nimis Giovanni

Udine

Vallenari Daniele

Roma

Casalini Fabio

Grosseto

Accardi Massimo

Genova

 

ASSOLUTO   SINISTRO   SX                          

Nimis Fabio

Udine

Guatta  Cristian

Brescia

Agosta Rosario

Trapani

Andretta Yuri

Treviso

Schivalocchi Nicola

Brescia

Baronti Claudio

Livorno

 

 

                                    DESTRI 2008

 

                                   Senior Destri

 

SENIOR       KG 60 DX

Meloni Felice

 

Gambirasio Fabrizio

 

Lorella Massimo

 

 

SENIOR       KG 65 DX

Franzini Manuel

 

Capra Franco

 

Novelli Maurizio

 

 

SENIOR       KG 70 DX

Minet Ivan

 

Martignago Dimitri

 

Pellicciari Ivan

 

 

SENIOR       KG 75 DX

Rossi Valerio

 

Bovo Nicolas

 

Vladaj Aleksander

 

 

SENIOR       KG 80 DX

Pavanello Emanuele

 

Cesari Massimo

 

Tortorici Massimo

 

 

SENIOR       KG 85 DX

Roman Bogdan Joan

 

Losi Eric

 

Cocchiarella Giorgio

 

 

SENIOR       KG 90 DX

Frroku Edmir

 

Accardi Massimo

 

Nordio Fabio

 

 

SENIOR       KG 95 DX

Nimis Giovanni

 

De Leo Alfredo

 

Bortolomiol Giovanni

 

 

SENIOR       KG 100 DX

Lamparelli Frank

 

Zaganelli Roberto

 

Guatta Cristian

 

 

SENIOR       KG 110 DX

Nimis Fabio

 

Cappa Davide

 

Casalini Fabio

 

 

SENIOR       KG +110 DX

Vallenari Daniele

 

Bucchi Nando

 

Candido Andrea

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                  

SPERANZE  (14-16 anni)   Kg  60 DX

Percossi Eride

 

Bordo Tommaso

 

 

 

 

SPERANZE  (14-16 anni)   Kg  65 DX

Boscolo Nicola

 

 

 

 

 

 

SPERANZE  (14-16 anni)   Kg  70 DX

Cavallo Antony

 

Raia Giuseppe

 

Bordo Tommaso

 

 

SPERANZE  (14-16 anni)   Kg  +70 DX

Casartelli Alberto

 

Papa Giuseppe

 

Gentile Massimo

 

 

                                                                 

JUNIORES  (17-19 anni)   KG 60 DX

Fancellu Luca

 

Caleca Antonio

 

Piedigaci Manuel

 

 

JUNIORES  (17-19 anni)   KG 65 DX

Boccato Nicolas

 

Morrone Angelo

 

Di Gregorio Salvatore

 

 

JUNIORES  (17-19 anni)   KG +70 DX

Gros Jean Mathieu

 

Bennaduce Luca

 

Brugaletta Giovanni

 

 

 

                                                                                     

ESORDIENTI      KG 65 DX

Domenicale Nicolas

 

Benedettin Artiom

 

Gambirasio Alessandro

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 70 DX

Piazzolla Marco

 

Bedin Jarno

 

Tucci Niki

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 75 DX

Veronese Marco

 

Zeuziuk Aliaksei

 

Sconosciuto Stefano

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 80 DX

Boscolo Roberto

 

Iacono Michele

 

Berlusconi Cristian

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 85 DX

Lucarelli Antonio

 

Galantuomo Roberto

 

Grenzi Mauro

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 90 DX

Bolzonello Davide

 

Zuin Maurizio

 

De Filippis Dario

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG +90 DX

Boscolo Michele

 

Migliardi Antonio

 

Caniglia Dante

 

 

 

                                                                                             

MASTER  40-50 anni KG 80 DX 

Capra Franco

 

Ghezzi Attilio

 

Pischiutta Edi

 

 

MASTER  40-50 anni KG +80 DX 

Saccà Maurizio

 

 

 

 

 

 

MASTER  oltre i 50 anni KG 80 DX 

Ghezzi Attilio

 

Tripodi Vincenzo

 

 

 

 

MASTER  oltre i 50 anni KG +80 DX 

Bertacchi Giulio

 

Galliano Vito Vincenzo

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                                    

FEMMINILI        Kg 50 DX

Marangon Barbara

 

Minet Micaela

 

 

 

 

FEMMINILI        Kg 55 DX

Siviero Michela

 

Kondayj Dorwa

 

 

 

 

FEMMINILI        Kg 60 DX

Rosato Katia

 

Pelagatti Mariangela

 

Volponi Elisabetta

 

 

FEMMINILI        Kg 65 DX

Messina Francesca

 

Grazziotto Elisa

 

 

 

 

FEMMINILI        Kg 70 DX

Tumedei ­Silvia

 

Panfilio Laura

 

Zavan Daniela

 

 

FEMMINILI        Kg +70 DX

Agosta Laura

 

Scali Rosalba

 

Baldasso Chiara

 

 

 

 

                              SINISTRI 2008

 

                                   Senior Sinistri

 

SENIOR       KG 60 SX

Bozzato Alessandro

 

Milani Stefano

 

Martini Salvatore

 

 

SENIOR       KG 65 SX

Franzini Manuel

 

Novelli Maurizio

 

Capra Franco

 

 

SENIOR       KG 70 SX

Martignago Dimitri

 

Minet Ivan

 

Paladino Alessandro

 

 

SENIOR       KG 75 SX

Bovo Nicolas

 

Veronese Marco

 

Carrara Valentino

 

 

SENIOR       KG 80 SX

Corona Roberto

 

Cesari Massimo

 

Paganin Ermes

 

 

SENIOR       KG 85 SX

Schivalocchi Nicola

 

Roman Bogdan Joan

 

Bertoldi Federico

 

 

SENIOR       KG 90 SX

Nicoletti Denis

 

Ferro Michele

 

 

 

 

SENIOR       KG 95 SX

Nimis Giovanni

 

Baronti Claudio

 

Milleret Philippe

 

 

SENIOR       KG 100 SX

Guatta Cristian

 

Andretta Yuri

 

Dos Santos Paolo

 

 

SENIOR       KG 110 SX

Nimis Fabio

 

 

 

 

 

 

SENIOR       KG +110 SX

Vallenari Daniele

 

Catelli Dario

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                

SPERANZE  (14-16 anni)   Kg  60 SX

Percossi Eride

 

 

 

 

 

 

SPERANZE  (14-16 anni)   Kg  65 SX

Raia Giuseppe

 

 

 

 

 

 

SPERANZE  (14-16 anni)   Kg  70 SX

Cavallo Antony

 

Bordo Tommaso

 

 

 

 

SPERANZE  (14-16 anni)   Kg  +70 SX

Papa Giuseppe

 

Casartelli Alberto

 

 

 

 

                                                                 

JUNIORES  (17-19 anni)   KG 60 SX

Caleca Antonio

 

Fancellu Luca

 

Piedigaci Manuel

 

 

JUNIORES  (17-19 anni)   KG 65 SX

Domenicale Nicolas

 

Boccato Nicolas

 

Di Gregorio Salvatore

 

 

JUNIORES  (17-19 anni)   KG +70 SX

Cortesi Cesare

 

Bennaduce Luca

 

Gros Jean Mathieu

 

 

 

                                                                                     

ESORDIENTI      KG 65 SX

Masaracchio Dario

 

Benedettin Artiom

 

La Spina Salvatore

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 70 SX

Bedin Jarno

 

Tucci Niki

 

Rovelli Andrea

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 75 SX

Grimaldi Giuseppe

 

Caredda Ivan

 

Aloe Marco

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 80 SX

Berlusconi Cristian

 

Tortorici Mirko

 

 

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 85 SX

Lucarelli Antonio

 

Fiorenzi Gianmario

 

Corsalini Renato

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 90 SX

Bolzonello Davide

 

Ferro Michele

 

Roffinotto Mauro

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG +90 SX

Migliardi Antonio

 

Caniglia Dante

 

 

 

 

                                                                 

MASTER  40-50 anni KG 80 SX 

Capra Franco

 

Mangiameli Sebastiano

 

 

 

 

MASTER  40-50 anni KG +80 SX 

Saccà Maurizio

 

 

 

 

 

 

MASTER  oltre i 50 anni KG +80 SX 

Bertacchi Giulio

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                           

FEMMINILI        Kg 55 SX

Siviero Michela

 

 

 

 

 

 

FEMMINILI        Kg 60 SX

Sereno Francesca

 

 

 

 

 

 

FEMMINILI        Kg 70 SX

Panfilio Laura

 

Visentin Giulia

 

 

 

 

FEMMINILI        Kg +70 SX

Scali Rosalba

 

Agosta Laura

 

Baldasso Laura

 

 

IN EVIDENZA

 
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia