NAZIONALE, Barbarano di Salò (BS) – 23/24 maggio 2009

CAMPIONATO ITALIANO

ASSOLUTO   DESTRO +85 Kg    DX         

Frroku Edmir

Padova

Lamparelli Frank

Rovigo

Cappa Davide

Brescia

 

ASSOLUTO   DESTRO 85 Kg     DX          

Roman Bogdan Joan

Lecco

Pavanello Emanuele

Rovigo

Bovo Nicolas

Rovigo

 

 

ASSOLUTO   SINISTRO +85 Kg  SX                          

Guatta Cristian

Brescia

Cappa Davide

Brescia

Longhi Adriano

Varese

 

ASSOLUTO   SINISTRO 85 Kg   SX                          

Meschini Denis

Viterbo

Corona Roberto

Vicenza

Bovo Nicolas

Rovigo

 

 

 

                                           Destri 2009

 

                                   Senior Destri

 

SENIOR       KG 55 DX

Gambirasio Fabrizio

 

Fancellu Luca

 

 

SENIOR       KG 60 DX

Meloni Felice

 

Perri Salvatore

 

Gambirasio Alessandro

 

 

SENIOR       KG 65 DX

Lunardi Loris

 

Franzini Manuel

 

Morrone Angelo

 

 

SENIOR       KG 70 DX

Meschini Denis

 

Vladaj Alexander

 

Suardi Davide

 

 

SENIOR       KG 75 DX

Bovo Nicolas

 

Tortorici Massimo

 

Rossi Valerio

 

 

SENIOR       KG 80 DX

Pavanello Emanuele

 

Schivalocchi Nicola

 

Cesari Massimo

 

 

SENIOR       KG 85 DX

Roman Bogdan Joan

 

Losi Eric

 

Sabadotto Flavio

 

 

SENIOR       KG 90 DX

Frroku Edmir

 

Guatta Cristian

 

Bonaldo Andrea

 

 

SENIOR       KG 100 DX

Lamparelli Frank

 

Nimis Giovanni

 

Zaganelli Roberto

 

 

SENIOR       KG 110 DX

Cappa Davide

 

Sircana Daniele

 

Nordio Fabio

 

 

SENIOR       KG +110 DX

Longhi Adriano

 

Vallenari Daniele

 

Catelli Dario

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FEMMINILI        Kg 50 DX

Marangon Barbara

 

 

FEMMINILI        Kg 55 DX

Rosato Katia

 

Palara Daniela

 

 

FEMMINILI        Kg 60 DX

Pedoglia Monica

 

 

FEMMINILI        Kg 65 DX

Visentin Giulia

 

Ferro Gaia

 

 

FEMMINILI        Kg 70 DX

Tumedei Silvia

 

 

FEMMINILI        Kg 80 DX

Baldasso Chiara

 

 

FEMMINILI        Kg +80 DX

Brevi Annarella

 

Scali Rosalba

 

 

 

MASTER  FEMMINILI        Kg  60 DX

Pelagatti Mariangela

 

Palara Daniela

 

 

MASTER  FEMMINILI        Kg +80 DX

Scali Rosalba

 

 

 

JUNIORES  (17-19 anni)   KG 65 DX

Pinna Daniele

 

 

JUNIORES  (17-19 anni)   KG 70 DX

Gasparini Ermes

 

Boccato Nicolas

 

Cavallo Anthony

 

 

JUNIORES  (17-19 anni)   KG 80 DX

Casartelli Alberto

 

Rossi Simon

 

Bordo Tommaso

 

 

JUNIORES  (17-19 anni)   KG +80 DX

Grosjean Mathieu

 

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 65 DX

Bozzato Alessadro

 

Ceriani Andrea

 

Marco Castel Franco

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 70 DX

Panzeri Roberto

 

Piazzolla Marco

 

De Stasio Antonio

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 75 DX

Crestani Marco

 

Bennaduce Luca

 

Berlusconi Cristian

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 80 DX

Boscolo Roberto

 

Galantuomo Roberto

 

Bordo Tommaso

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 85 DX

D’Alessandro Giovanni

 

Grenzi Mauro

 

Corsalini Renato

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG +85 DX

Florian Matteo

 

Chiasserini Giacomo

 

Dalla Villa Matteo

 

 

 

DISABILI     KG 75 DX

Baraldi Massimiliano

 

 

DISABILI      KG 90 DX

Iacono Michele

 

 

DISABILI      KG +90 DX

Cresso Andrea

 

 

 

MASTER  40-50 anni KG 70 DX 

Capra Franco

 

Accordo Giovanni

 

Pischiutta Edi

 

 

MASTER  40-50 anni KG 80 DX 

Marangon Ermanno

 

Corona Roberto

 

Toffolo Marco

 

 

MASTER  40-50 anni KG  90 DX 

Gasparini Massimo

 

Paganin Ermes

 

Corsalini Renato

 

 

MASTER  40-50 anni KG 100 DX 

Callegaro Mauro

 

 

MASTER  40-50 anni KG +100 DX 

Agosta Rosario

 

 

 

GRAN MASTER  oltre 50 anni KG 75 DX 

Tripodi Vincenzo

 

 

GRAN MASTER  oltre 50 anni KG  90 DX 

De Filippo Antonio

 

Ghezzi Attilio

 

Moruzzi Guido

 

 

GRAN MASTER  oltre 50 anni KG  +90 DX 

Bertacchi Giulio

 

Arizzi Loris

 

Manca Andrea

 

 

 

SEN.GRAN MASTER  oltre 60 anni KG  +90 DX 

Bertacchi Giulio

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                   Sinistri 2009

 

                                  Senior Sinistri

 

SENIOR       KG 55 SX

Fancellu Luca

 

 

SENIOR       KG 60 SX

Milani Stefano

 

Bozzato Alessandro

 

 

SENIOR       KG 65 SX

Franzini Manuel

 

Pellicciari Ivan

 

Novelli Maurizio

 

 

SENIOR       KG 70 SX

Meschini Denis

 

Suardi Davide

 

Vladaj Alexander

 

 

SENIOR       KG 75 SX

Bovo Nicolas

 

Berlusconi Cristian

 

Veronese Marco

 

 

SENIOR       KG 80 SX

Corona Roberto

 

Schivalocchi Nicola

 

Bertoli Davide

 

 

SENIOR       KG 85 SX

Bertoldi Federico

 

Testa Claudio

 

Paganin Ermes

 

 

SENIOR       KG 90 SX

Guatta Cristian

 

Milleret Philippe

 

Ferro Michele

 

 

SENIOR       KG 100 SX

Lamparelli Frank

 

Nimis Giovanni

 

Dos Santos Paulo

 

 

SENIOR       KG 110 SX

Cappa Davide

 

Andretta Yuri

 

Bortolomiol Giovanni

 

 

SENIOR       KG +110 SX

Longhi Adriano

 

Catelli Dario

 

Vallenari Daniele

 

 

 

 

 

 

FEMMINILI        Kg 55 SX

Palara Daniela

 

 

FEMMINILI        Kg 65 SX

Visentin Giulia

 

Ferro Gaia

 

 

FEMMINILI        Kg 80 SX

Baldasso Chiara

 

 

FEMMINILI        Kg +80 SX

Scali Rosalba

 

 

 

MASTER   FEMMINILI        Kg  60 SX

Palara Daniela

 

 

MASTER   FEMMINILI        Kg +80 SX

Scali Rosalba

 

 

 

JUNIORES  (17-19 anni)   KG 70 SX

Raia Giuseppe

 

Cavallo Anthony

 

Gasparini Ermes

 

 

JUNIORES  (17-19 anni)   KG 80 SX

Casartelli Alberto

 

Bordo Tommaso

 

 

JUNIORES  (17-19 anni)   KG +80 SX

Grosjean Mathieu

 

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 65 SX

Bordas Daniel

 

Allegri Massimo

 

Ruggeri Daniele

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 70 SX

Rovelli Andrea

 

De Stasio Antonio

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 75 SX

Bennaduce Luca

 

Seuziuk Alaksei

 

Butta Omar

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 80 SX

Bordo Tommaso

 

Maltese Antonino

 

Acqua Matteo

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 85 SX

Lo Ielo Giuseppe

 

Corsalini Renato

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG +85 SX

Cortesi Cesare

 

Conoscenti Vincenzo

 

Chiasserini Giacomo

 

 

 

DISABILI     KG +90 SX

Cresso Andrea

 

 

 

MASTER  40-50 anni KG  70 SX 

Capra Franco

 

Orsi Wanner

 

Accordo Giovanni

 

 

MASTER  40-50 anni KG  80 SX 

Corona Roberto

 

Ghezzi Attilio

 

Faro Roberto

 

 

MASTER  40-50 anni KG  90 SX 

Gasparini Massimo

 

Paganin Ermes

 

Moruzzi Guido

 

 

MASTER  40-50 anni KG  100 SX 

Callegaro Mauro

 

 

MASTER  40-50 anni KG  +100 SX 

Agosta Rosario

 

 

 

GRAN MASTER  oltre 50 anni KG  90 SX 

Moruzzi Guido

 

 

GRAN MASTER  oltre 50 anni KG  +90 SX 

Bertacchi Giulio

 

Arizzi Loris

 

 

 

SEN.GRAN MASTER  oltre 60 anni KG  +90 SX 

Bertacchi Giulio

 

IN EVIDENZA

 
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia