NAZIONALE, Gardone Riviera (BS) – 15/16

CAMPIONATO ITALIANO

 

ASSOLUTO   DESTRO     DX         

Bruni Emanuele

Viterbo

Almani Mazar

Bolzano

Callegaro Mauro

Varese

Bertoli Davide

Verona

 

ASSOLUTO   SINISTRO   SX                          

Guatta Cristian

Brescia

Suardi Davide

Varese

Schivalocchi Nicola

Brescia

Catelli Dario

Varese

 

 

                                          Destri 2000

 

                                  Senior Destri

 

 

SENIOR       KG 55 DX

Agostinetto Eros

Treviso

Gambirasio Fabrizio

 

Piccioli Andrea

 

 

SENIOR       KG 60 DX

Orlandi Valentino

Padova

Lorella Massimo

 

Baglio Ruggero

 

 

SENIOR       KG 65 DX

Lunardi Loris

Varese

Pellicciari Ivan

 

Bullari Edmondo

 

 

SENIOR       KG 70 DX

Casagrande Luca

Milano

Sabadotto Flavio

 

Spagnolo Alessandro

 

 

SENIOR       KG 75 DX

Schivalocchi Nicola

Brescia

Meschini Diego

 

Toffolo Marco

 

 

SENIOR       KG 80 DX

Sircana Daniele

Livorno

Bertoli Davide

 

Lorenzi Bruno

 

 

SENIOR       KG 85 DX

Guatta Cristian

Brescia

Accardi Massimo

 

Gazzetto Nicola

 

 

SENIOR       KG 90 DX

Gasparini Massimo

Verona

Almani Mazar

 

Calligari Carlo

 

 

SENIOR       KG 95 DX

Ferri Pierangelo

Cremona

Candido Andrea

 

Scotti Cristiano

 

 

SENIOR       KG 100 DX

Callegaro Mauro

Varese

Catelli Dario

 

Benedetti Giuliano

 

 

SENIOR       KG 110 DX

Bruni Emanuele

Viterbo

Valentini Roberto

 

Candido Andrea

 

 

SENIOR       KG +110 DX

Adami Claudio

Verona

Bucchi Nando

 

Artusio Giorgio

 

 

 

 

 

 

FEMMINILI        Kg 55 DX

Pedoglia Monica

Brescia

Caliri Maristella

 

 

FEMMINILI        Kg 60 DX

Guerini Romina

Brescia

Bonacorsi Daniela

 

Piccaloretti Orietta

 

 

FEMMINILI        Kg +70 DX

Terrassan Giuliana

Padova

Zanini Fausta

 

Tettamanti Manuela

 

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 60 DX

Parmeggiani Simone

Bologna

Nenci Daniele

 

Rudas Antonio

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 70 DX

Fracassi Stefano

Brescia

Pellandra Roberto

 

Piccioli Fiorenzo

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 80 DX

Corona Roberto

Vicenza

Viviani Gianantonio

 

Chinazzo Andrea

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 90 DX

Baroni Gaetano

Venezia

Dal Passo Ivan

 

Tomaselli Fortunato

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG +90 DX

Vincenti Paolo

Livorno

Pozzobon Carlo

 

Marciano Elio

 

 

 

 

 

                                   Sinistri 2000

 

                                  Senior Sinistri

 

 

SENIOR       KG 60 SX

Amadei Patrick

Brescia

Orlandi Valentino

 

Piccioli Andrea

 

 

SENIOR       KG 65 SX

Bullari Edmondo

Brescia

Pellicciari Ivan

 

 

SENIOR       KG 70 SX

Suardi Davide

Varese

Casagrande Luca

 

Sabadotto Flavio

 

 

SENIOR       KG 75 SX

Schivalocchi Nicola

Brescia

Toffolo Marco

 

Pernuzzo Massimo

 

 

SENIOR       KG 80 SX

Corona Roberto

Vicenza

Bertoli Davide

 

Bertelli Valerio

 

 

SENIOR       KG 85 SX

Guatta Cristian

Brescia

Gazzetto Nicola

 

Crimiti Davide

 

 

SENIOR       KG 90 SX

Baronti Claudio

Livorno

Bonaldo Andrea

 

Menegazzo Fulvio

 

 

SENIOR       KG 95 SX

Candido Andrea

Brescia

Gotti Fabio

 

D’Angelo Daniele

 

 

SENIOR       KG 100 SX

Benedetti Giuliano

Brescia

Catelli Dario

 

 

 

 

 

 

FEMMINILI        Kg 55 SX

Pedoglia Monica

Brescia

Caliri Maristella

 

 

FEMMINILI        Kg +60 SX

Brevi Annarella

Bergamo

Guerini Romina

 

Piccaloretti Orietta

 

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 70 SX

Piccioli Fiorenzo

Brescia

Fracassi Stefano

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 80 SX

Mattiello Mauro

Torino

Crimiti Walter

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG +80 SX

Artusio Giorgio

Torino

Vincenti Paolo

 

 

 

       

MEMBRO DI

 
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia

AFFILIATA

 
SBFI affiliata Atleti Olimpici ed Azzurri d'Italia SBFI affiliata CSEN