Rochefort (Belgio) – 25/26 luglio 2008

ROCHEFORT

Maschile Kg 65  SX

Left Men’s 65             1           FRA5        DAVID VITRY

Left Men’s 65             2           GER6        KEVIN BERBERICH

Left Men’s 65             3           SPA1         MARINO MORALES

Left Men’s 65             4           ENG2        TOM HOLLAND

Left Men’s 65             5           GER15      AXEL KUHNLE

Left Men’s 65             6           NED13      DEMI VAN DEN BOSCH

Left Men’s 65             7           NED5        JEROEN WILLEMSEN

Left Men’s 65             8           NED15      PIETER DE JONG

 

Maschile Kg 75  SX

Left Men’s 75             1           GER12      IVAN PILIPENKO

Left Men’s 75             2           CZE6         RADEK KLEIN

Left Men’s 75             3           FRA1        DAVID DIOUF

Left Men’s 75             4           FRA9        JOZSEF LOVEÎ

Left Men’s 75             5           SW17        SASCHA KUNG

Left Men’s 75             6           BEL1         OLIVIER HEUSE

Left Men’s 75             7           BEL13       FREDERIC CABU

Left Men’s 75             8           NED4        ARNOLD MIN

 

Maschile Kg 85  SX

Left Men’s 85             1           SLO1        LUBOMIR JAGNESAK

Left Men’s 85             2           SWI1         PASCAL GIRARD

Left Men’s 85             3           NED1        COR DANENBERG

Left Men’s 85             4           NED7        GERTJAN KOSTER

Left Men’s 85             5           GER2        LUKAS SALOMON

Left Men’s 85             6           BEL4         NICOLAS HEMELS

Left Men’s 85             7           BEL16       FAHD BERRADA

Left Men’s 85             8           HUN2       TAMAS HERCZEG

Left Men’s 85             9           ENG5        AJAY RAI

Left Men’s 85             10         SWI8         ANDRE SIGRIST

Left Men’s 85             11         NED9        HESSEL RAMKES

Left Men’s 85             12         NED11      HENDRIK MENTJES

                                                                

Maschile Kg 95  SX

Left Men’s 95             1           SLO2        MARIAN DALAK

Left Men’s 95             2           CZE9         ILLYA KLIMOV

Left Men’s 95             3           BEL2         CEDRIC LACOLA

Left Men’s 95             4           SWI3         CLAUDIO BIDERBOST

Left Men’s 95             5           SWI4         DANIEL OERTIG

Left Men’s 95             6           GER9        VIKTOR LOKSTEIN

Left Men’s 95             7           CZE1         MIRA JANECKA

Left Men’s 95             8           GER11      ANDREAS ECKHARDT

Left Men’s 95             9           NED14      ALEX PLIEFF

Left Men’s 95             10         GER3        SVEN OPHOVEN

Left Men’s 95             11         ENG4        CHARLIE DADE

Left Men’s 95             12         HUN1       KRISZTIAN LUKAS

                                                                

Maschile Kg +95  SX

Left Men’s 95+           1           FRA2        GREGORY SCHNEIDER

Left Men’s 95+           2           SWI5         CHRISTOPH LADU

Left Men’s 95+           3           FRA6        DAVID OUKOLOFF

Left Men’s 95+           4           LUX1        GERARD MANDERNACH

Left Men’s 95+           5           FRA7        BRUNO BIAVA

Left Men’s 95+           6           NED3        STEVE BERNARDI

Left Men’s 95+           7           NED14      ALEX PLIEFF

Left Men’s 95+           8           ENG3        RICHARD POOLE

 

Maschile Kg 65 DX

Right Men’s 65           1           FRA5        DAVID VITRY

Right Men’s 65           2           SPA1         MARINO MORALES

Right Men’s 65           3           CZE7         ONDREJ HOLOUBEK

Right Men’s 65           4           NED13      DEMI VAN DEN BOSCH

Right Men’s 65         5           ITA4         FABRIZIO GAMBIRASIO

Right Men’s 65           6           NED5        JEROEN WILLEMSEN

Right Men’s 65           7           NED15      PIETER DE JONG

Right Men’s 65           8           BEL11       PIERRE BRANDERS

Right Men’s 65           9           ENG2        TOM HOLLAND

Right Men’s 65           10         BEL7         YOURI GOLINVEAUX

Right Men’s 65           11         GER6        KEVIN BERBERICH

Right Men’s 65           12         NED16      ADAM BLANK

Right Men’s 65           13         GER15      AXEL KUHNLE

                                                                

Maschile Kg 70  DX

Right Men’s 70           1           GER16      MATTHIAS SCHLISSE

Right Men’s 70           2           FRA9        JOZSEF LOVEÎ

Right Men’s 70           3           BEL11       PIERRE BRANDERS

Right Men’s 70           4           SW2          REMO HOLLENSTEIN

Right Men’s 70           5           CZE5         MARTIN JR FARKAS

Right Men’s 70           6           BEL17       AMAURY CULOT

                                                                

Maschile Kg 75 DX

Right Men’s 75           1           GER12      IVAN PILIPENKO

Right Men’s 75           2           FRA1        DAVID DIOUF

Right Men’s 75           3           FRA12      XAVIER TURANSKI

Right Men’s 75           4           FRA16      IBRAHIM HADJI

Right Men’s 75           5           BEL1         OLIVIER HEUSE

Right Men’s 75           6           BEL13       FREDERIC CABU

Right Men’s 75           7           GER18      ALEX WAGNER

Right Men’s 75         8           ITA5         ANDREA LOCHE

Right Men’s 75           9           GER20      ALEX VOTH

Right Men’s 75           10         BEL12       SAMUEL LESAGE

Right Men’s 75           11         SW17        SASCHA KUNG

Right Men’s 75           12         CZE4         MARTIN FARKAS

Right Men’s 75           13         NED8        PIETER DEVRIES

Right Men’s 75           14         FRA8        DIDIER DESMEDT

Right Men’s 75           15         NED4        ARNOLD MIN

                                                                

Maschile Kg 80  DX

Right Men’s 80           1           FRA12      XAVIER TURANSKI

Right Men’s 80           2           GER2        LUKAS SALOMON

Right Men’s 80           3           SWI8         ANDRE SIGRIST

Right Men’s 80           4           BEL13       FREDERIC CABU

Right Men’s 80           5           GER1        JURGEN BAUMANN

Right Men’s 80           6           ENG5        AJAY RAI

Right Men’s 80           7           BEL5         JEROME CRAVATTE

Right Men’s 80           8           BEL12       SAMUEL LESAGE

Right Men’s 80           9           BEL3         JEAN FREDERIC ANDRE

Right Men’s 80           10         NED8        PIETER DEVRIES

                                                                

Maschile Kg 85 DX

Right Men’s 85           1           SLO1        LUBOMIR JAGNESAK

Right Men’s 85         2           ITA2         NICOLA  SCHIVALOCCHI

Right Men’s 85           3           SWI1         PASCAL GIRARD

Right Men’s 85           4           NED1        COR DANENBERG

Right Men’s 85           5           FRA11      HERICK DEROBERT

Right Men’s 85         6           ITA1         ERIC LOSI

Right Men’s 85           7           BEL4         NICOLAS HEMELS

Right Men’s 85           8           NED11      HENDRIK MENTJES

Right Men’s 85           9           HUN2       TAMAS HERCZEG

Right Men’s 85           10         BEL16       FAHD BERRADA

Right Men’s 85           11         NED7        GERTJAN KOSTER

Right Men’s 85           12         BEL18       VINCENT WARGNIER

Right Men’s 85           13         NED9        HESSEL RAMKES

Right Men’s 85           14         BEL5         JEROME CRAVATTE

                                                                

Maschile Kg 90  DX

Right Men’s 90           1           BEL2         CEDRIC LACOLA

Right Men’s 90           2           CZE1         MIRA JANECKA

Right Men’s 90           3           GER19      ANDRE NIEWERTH

Right Men’s 90           4           FRA15      JEAN LUC SIEBERT

Right Men’s 90           5           GER9        VIKTOR LOKSTEIN

Right Men’s 90           6           SWI4         DANIEL OERTIG

Right Men’s 90           7           NED14      ALEX PLIEFF

Right Men’s 90           8           ENG4        CHARLIE DADE

                                                                

Maschile Kg 100 DX

Right Men’s100          1           SLO2        MARIAN DALAK

Right Men’s100          2           BEL2         CEDRIC LACOLA

Right Men’s100          3           FRA2        GREGORY SCHNEIDER

Right Men’s100          4           FRA14      JEAN GEORGES NAEGEL

Right Men’s100          5           GER17      FLORIAN KELLERSMANN

Right Men’s100          6           NED3        STEVE BERNARDI

Right Men’s100          7           BEL8         VINCENT RISKO

Right Men’s100          8           SWI3         CLAUDIO BIDERBOST

Right Men’s100          9           HUN1       KRISZTIAN LUKAS

Right Men’s100          10         LUX1        GERARD MANDERNACH

Right Men’s100          11         CZE9         ILLYA KLIMOV

Right Men’s100          12         GER11      ANDREAS ECKHARDT

Right Men’s100          13         GER3        SVEN OPHOVEN

Right Men’s100          14         BEL19       JEREMY COQ

 

Maschile Kg +100 DX

Right Men’s 100+       1           FRA13      MICHAEL GATTONI

Right Men’s 100+       2           SWI5         CHRISTOPH LADU

Right Men’s 100+       3           BEL6         GILBERT SNOECK

Right Men’s 100+       4           FRA6        DAVID OUKOLOFF

Right Men’s 100+       5           FRA10      BILL BALLAUD

Right Men’s 100+       6           LUX1        GERARD MANDERNACH

Right Men’s 100+       7           FRA7        BRUNO BIAVA

                                                                

Femminile  Kg +70  DX

Woman Right 70+    1           ITA3         ANNARELLA BREVI

Woman Right 70+      2           LAT1         ZHANNA CHINGULE

Woman Right 70+      3           GER7        KAMILLA KATTSTROM

Woman Right 70+      4           NED12      SERYNA VAN DEN BOSCH

Woman Right 70+      5           GER8        LAURA BRANDING

Woman Right 70+      6           BEL14       MURIEL LAMOTE

Woman Right 70+      7           ENG1        JOANNE POOLE

Woman Right 70+      8           SWI6         CATHERINE ZMOOS

IN EVIDENZA

 
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia