Risultati Coppa Italia 2022

JUNIOR 18 70KG LEFT Left
1 LEONARDO GUATTA – Italy
2 LORENZO MALASPINA – Italy
3 DAMIANO DAL BEN – Italy
4 NICOLO’ TAGLIOLA – Italy
5 ALEKSEI KOLOBOV – Italy
6 ELIAS RIZZA – Italy
7 ELIA TOFFALINI – Italy
8 EDOARDO D’AMICO – Italy
9 LEONARDO PARODI – Italy

JUNIOR 18 +70KG LEFT Left
1 GUGLIELMO IGHINA – Italy
2 MANUEL MANCINI – Italy
3 FRANCESCO GUSSO – Italy
4 STEFANO GUSSO – Italy
5 DANIELE BORELLA – Italy
6 JOEL FURIOSI – Italy
7 ANIS TABOUI – Italy
8 GIORGIO MIRANTE – Italy
9 NICOLO’ NEGOSANTI – Italy
10 ALESSANDRO VIRGA – Italy
11 OBREN GRBIC – Italy
12 ETTORE RODELLA – Italy

JUNIOR 21 80KG LEFT Left
1 RICCARDO DE SANDRE – Italy
2 LEONARDO GUSSO – Italy
3 EMANUELE MELLONE – Italy
4 STEFANO MANCINI – Italy
5 MARTINO DONI – Italy

JUNIOR 21 +80KG LEFT Left
1 SIMONE STELLA – Italy
2 EMIL FACCOLI – Italy
3 MATTIA GILETTI – Italy
4 NIGEL GABRIELE CARCHI ARAGONES – Italy
5 MAURO DILILLO – Italy

BEGINNER 70KG LEFT Left
1 DAMIANO DAL BEN – Italy
2 ENEA FACCOLI – Italy
3 MAURO COPELLINI – Italy
4 MARCELLO TONETTO – Italy
5 NICOLA PALMERIO – Italy
6 SAMUELE FACCHI – Italy
7 GABRIELE BRESCIA – Italy
8 ELIA CEREDA – Italy
9 ANDREA PERUGI – Italy
10 LORENZO MALASPINA – Italy
11 DAN VERLAN – Italy
12 OLIVER ZACCONE – Italy
13 LEONARDO GUATTA – Italy
14 DAMIANO CORRADINI – Italy
15 PIERO CARAMELLO – Italy
16 MIRKO PAULANGELO – Italy
17 GABRIELE MANALLI – Italy

BEGINNER 75KG LEFT Left
1 FELIX GHINEA – Italy
2 BENITO NITRONE – Italy
3 ALESSANDRO BARBI – Italy
4 MARTINO DONI – Italy
5 GABRIELE ALBERICI – Italy
6 GIACOMO DACCA – Italy
7 DAVIDE FERRUCCI – Italy
8 GIANLUCA CARUSO – Italy
9 ALESSANDRO CORDONE – Italy
10 STEFANO BADII – Italy

BEGINNER 80KG LEFT Left
1 FILIPPO BONFANTI – Italy
2 LUCA OTTONELLO – Italy
3 LUCA PROIETTI – Italy
4 FEDERICO LANTERI – Italy
5 MICHAEL GEMMA – Italy
6 MAXIMILIAN NOSTLER – Italy

BEGINNER 85KG LEFT Left
1 JACOPO PREDARI – Italy
2 GIOVANNI DI GREGORIO – Italy
3 PAOLO MORANDI – Italy
4 LUCIANO D’ANGIOLILLO – Italy
5 ERIC BERGONZI – Italy
6 MARCO BROGGI – Italy
7 FRANCESCO PASQUOTTI – Italy
8 MATTEO BORDONI – Italy
9 MATTEO FORNASIER – Italy
10 ALESSANDRO GIACOMINI – Italy
11 ENRICO ZENATELLI – Italy
12 LAURENTIU CRISTIAN STOLERU – Italy
13 LUCA MAREGA – Italy
14 RICCARDO CAPUANO – Italy
15 FAROUKY SOUFYANE – Italy
16 EDDIE GUARINI – Italy
17 STEFANO SPARGOLI – Italy

BEGINNER 90KG LEFT Left
1 OVIDIU CATALIN DANCI – Italy
2 DENIS TOGNANA – Italy
3 FRANCESCO GUSSO – Italy
4 MARCO CIMATTI – Italy
5 PIETRO MARKU – Italy
6 JAKUB BARINA – Italy
7 VIRGILIO PETRELLA – Italy
8 DANIEL KIESER – Italy
9 SIMONE STELLA – Italy
10 STEFANO ROCCO DI FIORE – Italy

BEGINNER 100KG LEFT Left
1 MATTEO RAVA – Italy
2 SHPETIM MARKOKAJ – Albania
3 ROBERTO BOSCOLO – Italy
4 CHRISTIAN FARRIS – Italy
5 MICHELE MARINI – Italy
6 LUCA RICCI – Italy
7 LUCA ORTOLAN – Italy
8 FEDERICO D’ALESSANDRO – Italy
9 COSMIN CLAUDIU DANCI – Italy
10 LORENZO LUSSO – Italy
11 MATTIA GILETTI – Italy
12 DANIELE PEDRONI – Italy

BEGINNER 110KG LEFT Left
1 SEBASTIANO MORI – Italy
2 IVO DOSHI – Albania
3 MARCO ANTONIO MACCHIA – Italy
4 MICHELE NICOLA RIZZO – Italy

BEGINNER +110KG LEFT Left
1 RICCARDO CIPRESSI – Italy
2 FABIANO AGUIARI – Italy
3 LUCA BALLARIN – Italy

SENIOR MALE 70KG LEFT Left
1 HRANT HARUTYUNYAN – Italy
2 EDOARDO CEREDA – Italy
3 FRANCO MANCO – Italy
4 GIORGIO GUCIC – Italy
5 PIETRO SALVATORE DELINA – Italy
6 LOUIS CAMPLI – Italy
7 ANDREA PICCIOLI – Italy

SENIOR MALE 80KG LEFT Left
1 DIEGO MICHELANGELETTI – Italy
2 GEORGI GEORGIEV – Bulgaria
3 SAMUELE D’ALBERTO – Italy
4 MARIO CASTIGLIEGO – Italy
5 RICCARDO DE SANDRE – Italy
6 LUCA SALA – Italy
7 MENDIM UJUPAI – Kosovo
8 FRANCESCO PICENI – Italy
9 BENVENUTO LOCATELLI – Italy
10 MARCO MAZZUCCHI – Italy

SENIOR MALE 90KG LEFT Left
1 PAVEL SUMAK – Portugal
2 FRENZIS GASTALDELLO – Italy
3 MIKOLA OSTAFIYCHUK – Italy
4 FABIO BOTTEGHI – Italy
5 GABRIELE PACATI – Italy
6 GEORGE MARIAN DUCULESCU – Italy
7 THOMAS MALUCCELLI – Italy

SENIOR MALE 100KG LEFT Left
1 SEBASTIANO PAITOWSCHI – Italy
2 LUCA POMPEO – Italy
3 NICOLA CANTON – Italy
4 DAVIDE FRARI – Italy
5 ROBERTO SUANNO – Italy

SENIOR MALE +100KG LEFT Left
1 HRYHORIY KULYK – Italy
2 VALENTIN LOSHI – Italy
3 MARCO DESSENA – Italy
4 OLEKSANDRE ILNYTSKYI – Italy

SENIOR FEMALE 60KG LEFT Left
1 ANNIE CHARIS CAUD TAURO – Italy
2 CRISTINA VERLAN – Italy

SENIOR FEMALE +60KG LEFT Left
1 GIULIA PARI – Italy
2 GIORGIA GAGGIOTTI – Italy
3 SELENE VENEZIANO – Italy
4 ARIANNA CALISTI – Italy
5 ERIKA TRANCANELLI – Italy

MASTER 80KG LEFT Left
1 MARCO MAZZUCCHI – Italy
2 ANDREA PICCIOLI – Italy

MASTER 90KG LEFT Left
1 GABRIELE PACATI – Italy
2 MARIO BERNARDI – Italy

MASTER +90KG LEFT Left
1 LUCA POMPEO – Italy
2 DARIO CATELLI – Italy

OPEN MALE LEFT Left
1 HRYHORIY KULYK – Italy
2 PAVEL SUMAK – Portugal
3 SEBASTIANO PAITOWSCHI – Italy
4 OLEKSANDRE ILNYTSKYI – Italy
5 SAMUELE D’ALBERTO – Italy
6 DIEGO MICHELANGELETTI – Italy
7 HRANT HARUTYUNYAN – Italy
8 VALENTIN LOSHI – Italy

JUNIOR 18 70KG RIGHT Right
1 LEONARDO GUATTA – Italy
2 DAMIANO DAL BEN – Italy
3 NICOLO TAIOLA – Italy
4 ELIAS RIZZA – Italy
5 EDOARDO D’AMICO – Italy
6 LORENZO MALASPINA – Italy
7 ALEKSEI KOLOBOV – Italy
8 LEONARDO PARODI – Italy
9 ELIA TOFFALINI – Italy

JUNIOR 18 +70KG RIGHT Right
1 GIORGIO MIRANTE – Italy
2 FRANCESCO GUSSO – Italy
3 GUGLIELMO IGHINA – Italy
4 STEFANO GUSSO – Italy
5 MANUEL MANCINI – Italy
6 DANIELE BORELLA – Italy
7 GIULIO VENEZIANI – Italy
8 NICOLO’ NEGOSANTI – Italy
9 ETTORE RODELLA – Italy
10 OBREN GRBIC – Italy
11 JOEL FURIOSI – Italy
12 ALESSANDRO VIRGA – Italy
13 LEON LOSI – Italy
14 ANIS TABOUI – Italy
15 LORENZO POLETTI – Italy

JUNIOR 21 70KG RIGHT Right
1 ENEA FACCOLI – Italy
2 MATTEO MARIOTTI – Italy

JUNIOR 21 80KG RIGHT Right
1 LEONARDO GUSSO – Italy
2 EMANUELE MELLONE – Italy
3 GIORGIO BERNAZZOLI – Italy
4 MARTINO DONI – Italy
5 NIGEL GABRIELE CARCHI ARAGONES – Italy
6 STEFANO MANCINI – Italy

JUNIOR 21 +80KG RIGHT Right
1 SIMONE STELLA – Italy
2 ELIA BOLDRINI – Italy
3 MATTIA VALASSI – Italy
4 MATTIA GILETTI – Italy
5 MAURO DILILLO – Italy

BEGINNER 70KG RIGHT Right
1 MAURO COPELLINI – Italy
2 DAMIANO DAL BEN – Italy
3 DAN VERLAN – Italy
4 PIERO CARAMELLO – Italy
5 NICOLA PALMERIO – Italy
6 DRAGOS GHERGHINIS – Italy
7 LORENZO MALASPINA – Italy
8 MATTEO MARIOTTI – Italy
9 MARCELLO TONETTO – Italy
10 ANDREA PERUGI – Italy
11 ELIA CEREDA – Italy
12 GABRIELE MANALLI – Italy
13 MIRKO PAULANGELO – Italy
14 DAMIANO CORRADINI – Italy
15 ALBERTO BOMPANI – Italy
16 OLIVER ZACCONE – Italy
17 GABRIELE BRESCIA – Italy

BEGINNER 75KG RIGHT Right
1 FELIX GHINEA – Italy
2 STEFANO BADII – Italy
3 GIANLUCA MERLO – Italy
4 MARTINO DONI – Italy
5 GIACOMO DACCA – Italy
6 GIANLUCA CARUSO – Italy
7 BENITO NITRONE – Italy
8 ALESSANDRO BARBI – Italy
9 MATTEO ODINO – Italy
10 ALESSANDRO CORDONE – Italy
11 DAVIDE FERRUCCI – Italy
12 GABRIELE ALBERICI – Italy
13 MANUEL BONGIOVANNI – Italy
14 GIANMARCO MOSCHIN – Italy
15 LORENZO POLETTI – Italy

BEGINNER 80KG RIGHT Right
1 FILIPPO BONFANTI – Italy
2 LUCA OTTONELLO – Italy
3 ALVISE MORANDINI – Italy
4 GASPARE MAZZEO – Italy
5 ALESSIO PANDOLFI – Italy
6 LUCA PROIETTI – Italy
7 FEDERICO LANTERI – Italy
8 MAXIMILIAN NOSTLER – Italy
9 MICHAEL GEMMA – Italy

BEGINNER 85KG RIGHT Right
0 PAOLO MORANDI – Italy
1 FRANCESCO PASQUOTTI – Italy
3 MARCO BROGGI – Italy
4 LAURENTIU CRISTIAN STOLERU – Italy
5 ERIC BERGONZI – Italy
6 GIOVANNI DI GREGORIO – Italy
7 MATTEO BORDONI – Italy
8 JACOPO PREDARI – Italy
9 LUCA MAREGA – Italy
10 OSCAR TATILLI – Italy
11 ETTORE RODELLA – Italy
12 FRANCESCO MINILASCINO – Italy
13 ALESSANDRO GIACOMINI – Italy
14 FAROUKY SOUFYANE – Italy
15 MATTEO FORNASIER – Italy
16 RICCARDO CAPUANO – Italy
17 EDDIE GUARINI – Italy
18 NICOLA PETER NOSTLER – Italy

BEGINNER 90KG RIGHT Right
1 FEDERICO APRILI – Italy
2 GIOELE BRESCIA – Italy
3 DENIS TOGNANA – Italy
4 PIETRO MARKU – Italy
5 SIMONE STELLA – Italy
6 JAKUB BARINA – Italy
7 ENRICO DOMENICALE – Italy
8 MARCO CIMATTI – Italy
9 VIRGILIO PETRELLA – Italy
10 STEFANO ROCCO DI FIORE – Italy
11 LORENZO MICHELINI – Italy
12 OVIDIU CATALIN DANCI – Italy
13 FRANCESCO GUSSO – Italy
14 DANIEL KIESER – Italy

BEGINNER 100KG RIGHT Right
1 CRISTOFORO CASCINO – Italy
2 ROBERTO BOSCOLO – Italy
3 MICHELE MARINI – Italy
4 CHRISTIAN FARRIS – Italy
5 ALBERTO VENTURATO – Italy
6 SHPETIM MARKOKAJ – Albania
7 LUCA ORTOLAN – Italy
8 COSMIN CLAUDIU DANCI – Italy
9 MATTEO LAZZARO – Italy
10 LUCA RICCI – Italy
11 MATTEO RAVA – Italy
12 FEDERICO D’ALESSANDRO – Italy
13 LORENZO LUSSO – Italy
14 DANIELE PEDRONI – Italy
15 MATTIA GILETTI – Italy

BEGINNER 110KG RIGHT Right
1 SEBASTIANO MORI – Italy
2 IVO DOSHI – Albania
3 MARCO ANTONIO MACCHIA – Italy
4 MICHELE NICOLA RIZZO – Italy

BEGINNER +110KG RIGHT Right
1 FABIANO AGUIARI – Italy
2 LUCA BALLARIN – Italy
3 RICCARDO CIPRESSI – Italy

SENIOR MALE 70KG RIGHT Right
1 FRANCO MANCO – Italy
2 GIORGIO GUCIC – Italy
3 HRANT HARUTYUNYAN – Italy
4 LOUIS CAMPLI – Italy
5 EDOARDO CEREDA – Italy
6 PIETRO SALVATORE DELINA – Italy
7 DAN VERLAN – Italy

SENIOR MALE 80KG RIGHT Right
1 HRISTO DELIDZHAKOV – Bulgaria
2 MARIO CASTIGLIEGO – Italy
3 SAMUELE D’ALBERTO – Italy
4 LUCA SALA – Italy
5 MENDIM UJUPAI – Kosovo
6 BENVENUTO LOCATELLI – Italy
7 FRANCESCO PICENI – Italy
8 FELIX GHINEA – Italy
9 LUCA CASAGRANDE – Italy
10 GIANMARCO MOSCHIN – Italy
11 KONSTANTIN MAYSCHEV – Italy

SENIOR MALE 90KG RIGHT Right
1 PAVEL SUMAK – Portugal
2 THOMAS MALUCCELLI – Italy
3 FRENZIS GASTALDELLO – Italy
4 FABIO BOTTEGHI – Italy
5 GEORGE MARIAN DUCULESCU – Italy

SENIOR MALE 100KG RIGHT Right
1 DAVIDE FRARI – Italy
2 NICOLA CANTON – Italy
3 CRISTIAN ROMEO – Italy
4 SEBASTIANO PAITOWSCHI – Italy
5 LUCA POMPEO – Italy

SENIOR MALE +100KG RIGHT Right
1 OLEKSANDRE ILNYTSKYI – Italy
2 HRYHORIY KULYK – Italy
3 EDMIR FRROCU – Albania
4 DAVIDE CAPPA – Italy
5 ERIK LOSI – Italy
6 VALENTIN LOSHI – Italy
7 MARCO DESSENA – Italy

SENIOR FEMALE 60KG RIGHT Right
1 ANNIE CHARIS CAUD TAURO – Italy
2 CRISTINA VERLAN – Italy

SENIOR FEMALE +60KG RIGHT Right
1 GIULIA PARI – Italy
2 GIORGIA GAGGIOTTI – Italy
3 DORINA KONDAJ – Italy
4 ARIANNA CALISTI – Italy
5 ERIKA TRANCANELLI – Italy
6 SELENE VENEZIANO – Italy

MASTER 80KG RIGHT Right
1 LUCA CASAGRANDE – Italy
2 KONSTANTIN MAYSCHEV – Italy
3 ATTILIO GHEZZI – Italy

MASTER 90KG RIGHT Right
1 ALESSANDRO BRICCHI – Italy
2 GABRIELE PACATI – Italy

MASTER +90KG RIGHT Right
1 LUCA POMPEO – Italy
2 MAURO CALLEGARO – Italy
3 YAKHOUBA CISSOKHO – Italy
4 DARIO CATELLI – Italy

OPEN MALE RIGHT Right
1 OLEKSANDRE ILNYTSKYI – Italy
2 HRISTO DELIDZHAKOV – Bulgaria
3 DAVIDE FRARI – Italy
4 HRYHORIY KULYK – Italy
5 SAMUELE D’ALBERTO – Italy
6 ERIK LOSI – Italy
7 CRISTIAN ROMEO – Italy
8 PAVEL SUMAK – Portugal
9 FRANCO MANCO – Italy
10 VALENTIN LOSHI – Italy
11 TOMAS QUEVEDO – Italy
12 KONSTANTIN MAYSCHEV – Italy

SENIOR MALE 85KG RIGHT Right
1 TOMAS QUEVEDO – Italy
2 MIKOLA OSTAFIYCHUK – Italy
3 GABRIELE PACATI – Italy
4 ALESSANDRO BRICCHI – Italy