Risultati XIV Coppa Italia

Disabled Left
1 LUKAS PRACHENSKY – Czech Republic
2 KENAN EROGLU – Turkey
3 RENE HUBNER – Switzerland
4 FILIPPO CAPRIOTTI – Italy

Beginners 80 kg Left
1 RUSTAM MALIKOV – Kazakhstan
2 MICHELE SEDOLA – Italy
3 ANGELO MUSCAS – Italy
4 UMBERTO BELLINZONA – Italy
5 YEGOR HORBACH – Italy
6 FILIPPO BONFANTI – Italy
7 BALAZS REINHOFER – Hungary
8 ERNESTO MASCIARI – Italy
9 DAVIDE GELFI – Italy
10 EMILIO FELICI – Italy
11 EDGAR OSTAF – Italy
12 FRANCESCO VECCHIONE – Italy
13 TOMMASO SEDOLA – Italy
14 DIEGO PAGHERA – Italy
15 EDOARDO CEREDA – Italy
16 FEDERICO FALBO – Italy
17 MARCO MALENGO – Italy
18 MATE KOZAK – Hungary
19 MIRCO CORTINOVIS – Italy
20 LUCA ALBORESI – Italy
21 BALAZS NEMETH – Hungary
22 DANIELE INNOCENTI – Italy
23 BRUNO ZEBRI – Italy
24 DAVIDE PACHETTI – Italy

Beginners 90 kg Left
1 UMBERTO INFERRERA – Italy
2 SERHIY BABLENYUK – Italy
3 VALENTIN LOSHI – Italy
4 MASSIMO LEIDI – Italy
5 FRANCESCO MIRASOLA – Italy
6 ROBERTO CERVELLI – Italy
7 THOMAS ZANDAVALI – Italy
8 IVAN VERNIERI – Italy
9 DENIS TOGNANA – Italy
10 MIKOLA OSTAFIYCHUK – Italy
11 SAMUEL SENIGA – Italy
12 LUCA EVANGELISTI – Italy
13 VITTORIO ZANTEDESCHI – Italy
14 EMANUELE CRUCIANI – Italy
15 MARIO BERNARDI – Italy
16 DAVIDE GRECO – Italy

Beginners 100 kg Left
1 MARCO SAITTI – Italy
2 DANU EGOROV – Italy
3 SIMONE DI LORENZO – Italy
4 ROBERTO MORELLO – Italy
5 MATTIA MICHELI – Italy
6 GIOVANNI DEL FABBRO – Italy
7 MICHAIL RACU – Italy

Beginners +100 kg Left
1 HRYHORIY KULYK – Italy
2 CARLO FASANI – Italy
3 MATTIA CRISPINO – Italy
4 GENNARO LUONGO – Italy
5 VINCENZO CASILLO – Italy
6 GIUSEPPE PICCOLI – Italy
7 LEVENTE TIBOR NEMES – Hungary
8 ANDREA STELLA – Italy

Men 70 kg Left
1 SILVIU GHEORGHITA – Italy
2 ANUAR KANDYROV – Switzerland
3 HRANT HARUTYUNYAN – Italy
4 KEVIN THOR BOUTET – France
5 MATISSE ANTONIOTTI – France
6 ANGELO MUSCAS – Italy
7 ROBERTO FIERRO – Italy

Men 80 kg Left
1 RUSTAM MALIKOV – Kazakhstan
2 PLACIDO GIOCO – Italy
3 LUCA POMPEO – Italy
4 SIMONE SAGREDIN – Italy
5 GHEORGHI OSIPOV – Moldova
6 STEFANO CRISTOIU – Italy
7 JANOS LOCZI – Hungary
8 FRANCESCO VECCHIONE – Italy
9 ANDREA FONSO – Italy
10 EDGAR OSTAF – Italy
11 RAZVAN BELIBOU – Italy
12 IGOR ILIKAN – Ukraine

Men 90 kg Left
1 PAVEL SUMAK – Belarus
2 GABRIELE GIURDANELLA – Italy
3 BOGDAN ROMAN – Luxembourg
4 SEBASTIANO PAITOWSCHI – Italy
5 DANIEL RUSU – Italy
6 DOMENICO STELO – Italy
7 MARCO FIORAVANTI – Italy
8 LUCA ZANCHI – Italy
9 STANIMIR KOLEV – France
10 VALENTIN LOSHI – Italy
11 FRANCESCO MIRASOLA – Italy

Men 100 kg Left
1 CRISTIAN GUATTA – Italy
2 GIOVANNI ZANOCCO – Italy
3 STEFANO SEITI – Italy
4 FRENZIS GASTALDELLO – Italy
5 CALUDIO TESTA – Italy
6 ANDREA CANDIDO – Italy
7 SIMONE DI LORENZO – Italy
8 ANGELO VARCHETTA – Italy

Men +100 kg Left
1 MANUEL BATTAGLIA – Italy
2 ROBERT NEMETH – Hungary
3 FEDERICO BERTOLDI – Italy
4 YURI ANDRETTA – Italy
5 YURI SEITI – Italy
6 MICHELE POMELLI – Italy
7 PIERPAOLO DINI – Italy
8 MANOLO ZANIRATO – Italy
9 ADRIANO HUBER – Italy

Open Left
1 MANUEL BATTAGLIA – Italy
2 SILVIU GHEORGHITA – Italy
3 PLACIDO GIOCO – Italy
4 CRISTIAN GUATTA – Italy
5 PAVEL SUMAK – Belarus

Disabled Right
1 LUKAS PRACHENSKY – Czech Republic
2 CANDOGAN GUMUS – Turkey
3 KENAN EROGLU – Turkey
4 FILIPPO CAPRIOTTI – Italy
5 RENE HUBNER – Switzerland

Juniors 70 kg Right
1 NICOLAS ILIOI – Italy
2 MATHIS BOUILLET – France

Juniors +70 kg Right
1 MATE KOZAK – Hungary
2 LEVENTE TIBOR NEMES – Hungary
3 MATTIA VEZZOLA – Italy
4 BALAZS NEMETH – Hungary
5 DAVIDE PACHETTI – Italy
Beginners 70 kg Right

1 VALERIO CAPPELLARI – Italy
2 ANDREA ZIGANTE – Italy
3 EDOARDO CEREDA – Italy
4 DAVIDE GELFI – Italy
5 ROBERTO FIERRO – Italy
6 BOGDAN DANAILA – Italy
7 IVAN KODIN – Ukraine
8 NICOLAS ILIOI – Italy
9 STANISLAV ILESCU – Italy
10 SERGIO MELNYCHUK – Ukraine
11 ION SOLONARU – Italy

Beginners 75 kg Right
1 NAZARENO AGASI – Italy
2 UMBERTO BELLINZONA – Italy
3 MARCO BRUNI – Italy
4 FILIPPO BONFANTI – Italy
5 MIRCO CORTINOVIS – Italy
6 DANIELE INNOCENTI – Italy

Beginners 80 kg Right
1 RUSTAM MALIKOV – Kazakhstan
2 LUCA MERLIN – Italy
3 BRUNO ZEBRI – Italy
4 MATE KOZAK – Hungary
5 ALEXANDRU TULBU – Italy
6 EDGAR OSTAF – Italy
7 FRANCESCO VECCHIONE – Italy
8 DAVIDE FAUSTINI – Italy
9 MARCO MALENGO – Italy
10 MARCELLO GABALLO – Italy
11 EMILIO FELICI – Italy
12 BALAZS REINHOFER – Hungary
13 DIEGO PAGHERA – Italy
14 FEDERICO FALBO – Italy
15 LUCA ALBORESI – Italy
16 RICCARDO COCO – Italy
17 BALAZS NEMETH – Hungary
18 VINCEZO PETESE – Italy
19 ANDREA PIERINI – Italy

Beginners 85 kg Right
1 SERHIY BABLENYUK – Italy
2 ENRICO DOMENICALE – Italy
3 VITTORIO ZANTEDESCHI – Italy
4 DAVIDE GRECO – Italy

Beginners 90 kg Right
1 UMBERTO INFERRERA – Italy
2 IVAN VERNIERI – Italy
3 ROBERTO CERVELLI – Italy
4 CANDOGAN GUMUS – Turkey
5 DAVIDE DE FRANCESCO – Italy
6 DAVIDE FRARI – Italy
7 MIKOLA OSTAFIYCHUK – Italy
8 EMANUELE CRUCIANI – Italy
9 VALENTIN LOSHI – Italy
10 THOMAS ZANDAVALI – Italy
11 DOMENICO STELO – Italy
12 FRANCESCO MIRASOLA – Italy
13 DENIS TOGNANA – Italy
14 ROBERTO PANZERI – Italy
15 MASSIMO LEIDI – Italy

Beginners 100 kg Right
1 SIMONE DI LORENZO – Italy
2 DANU EGOROV – Italy
3 MATTIA MICHELI – Italy
4 MICHAIL RACU – Italy
5 STEFANO GUGLIELMO – Italy
6 GIOVANNI DEL FABBRO – Italy
7 ROBERTO MORELLO – Italy
8 ALBERTO DONDOSSOLA – Italy

Beginners +100 kg Right
1 VINCENZO SPADA – Italy
2 VINCENZO CASILLO – Italy
3 HRYHORIY KULYK – Italy
4 CARLO FASANI – Italy
5 MICHAEL MONTICELLI – Italy
6 LEVENTE TIBOR NEMES – Hungary
7 GENNARO LUONGO – Italy
8 ANDREA STELLA – Italy
9 MATTIA CRISPINO – Italy
10 YAKHOUBA CISSOKHO – Italy

Masters 80 kg Right
1 CRISTIAN ZANINI – Italy
2 KENAN EROGLU – Turkey
3 ERNESTO MASCIARI – Italy
4 BALAZS REINHOFER – Hungary
5 MIRKO PALMA – Italy
6 ATTILIO GHEZZI – Italy
7 LUCA ALBORESI – Italy

Masters 90 kg Right
1 LUCA ZANCHI – Italy
2 MARCO BRAMBILLASCA – Italy
3 EMANUELE CRUCIANI – Italy
4 FREDERIC ANDRE – Belgium
5 DOMENICO STELO – Italy
6 MARIO BERNARDI – Italy

Masters +90 kg Right
1 CLAUDIO FUSARO – Italy
2 PIERANGELO FERRI – Italy
3 SEBASTIEN PORCAR – France
4 GIOVANNI ZANOCCO – Italy
5 LIVIO TOMASI – Italy
6 FILIPPO CAPRIOTTI – Italy
7 ANDREA CANDIDO – Italy
8 ROBERTO MONTICELLI – Italy
9 ADRIANO HUBER – Italy
10 YURI ANDRETTA – Italy

Women 55 kg Right
1 LEILA LEUENBERGER – Switzerland
2 LILIA IVANOVA – Italy

Women 60 kg Right
1 MONICA PEDOGLIA – Italy
2 LAURA COLLURA – Italy
3 SIMONA ROSA CARDINALE – Italy
4 SERENA ROSA CARDINALE – Italy
5 BIANCA STOICA – Italy

Women +60 kg Right
1 MARIA CLAUDIA CARBOGNANI – Italy
2 PAOLA MARCHI – Italy

Men 70 kg Right
1 SILVIU GHEORGHITA – Italy
2 HRANT HARUTYUNYAN – Italy
3 MATISSE ANTONIOTTI – France
4 KEVIN THOR BOUTET – France
5 STEVEN SAVIOLI – Italy
6 ROBERTO FIERRO – Italy
7 ANGELO MUSCAS – Italy

Men 80 kg Right
1 PLACIDO GIOCO – Italy
2 RUSTAM MALIKOV – Kazakhstan
3 SERGIU CATARIG – Italy
4 LUCA POMPEO – Italy
5 ROBERTO ZILLI – Italy
6 RAZVAN BELIBOU – Italy
7 MICHELE SEDOLA – Italy
8 GHEORGHI OSIPOV – Moldova
9 EDGAR OSTAF – Italy
10 IGOR ILIKAN – Ukraine
11 ANDREA PIERINI – Italy
12 SIMONE SAGREDIN – Italy
13 JANOS LOCZI – Hungary
14 FRANCESCO VECCHIONE – Italy
15 YEGOR HORBACH – Italy
16 VINCEZO PETESE – Italy
17 NAZARENO AGASI – Italy

Men 90 kg Right
1 MATTEO ROBASTO – Italy
2 PAVEL SUMAK – Belarus
3 GABRIELE GIURDANELLA – Italy
4 AURELIO VIOLA – Italy
5 JULIEN DETTINGER – France
6 LUIGI PACIELLO – Italy
7 ARDIT XHEPAXHIU – Italy
8 ALESSANDRO BRICCHI – Italy
9 DANIEL RUSU – Italy
10 SEBASTIANO PAITOWSCHI – Italy
11 MARCO FIORAVANTI – Italy
12 LUCA ZANCHI – Italy
13 STANIMIR KOLEV – France
14 BOGDAN ROMAN – Luxembourg
15 UMBERTO INFERRERA – Italy
16 FRANCESCO MIRASOLA – Italy
17 ROBERTO CERVELLI – Italy
18 VALENTIN LOSHI – Italy
19 FREDERIC ANDRE – Belgium
20 MARCO BRAMBILLASCA – Italy

Men 100 kg Right
1 STEFANO SEITI – Italy
2 ANGELO VARCHETTA – Italy
3 CRISTIAN GUATTA – Italy
4 FRENZIS GASTALDELLO – Italy
5 GEORGE MANDACHE – Italy
6 MARCO SAITTI – Italy
7 ANDREI MONTEANU – Italy
8 DANU EGOROV – Italy
9 SIMONE DI LORENZO – Italy
10 ALIN LAZAROI – France
11 GIUSEPPE PICCOLI – Italy
12 PIERANGELO FERRI – Italy
13 CLAUDIO TESTA – Italy

Men +100 kg Right
1 MANUEL BATTAGLIA – Italy
2 YURI SEITI – Italy
3 ROBERT NEMETH – Hungary
4 VINCENZO CASILLO – Italy
5 MANOLO ZANIRATO – Italy
6 SEBASTIEN PORCAR – France
7 ADRIANO HUBER – Italy – RETIRED
8 LIVIO TOMASI – Italy – RETIRED

Open Right
1 MANUEL BATTAGLIA – Italy
2 STEFANO SEITI – Italy
3 PAVEL SUMAK – Belarus
4 SILVIU GHEORGHITA – Italy
5 PLACIDO GIOCO – Italy

       

IN EVIDENZA

 
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia