Seneca Ruka, Senec (Slovacchia) – 29 marzo 2008

SENECA RUKA

 

DESTRO


Maschile – Men’s Seniors Right Hand 65 Kg

1.  Stredansky, Jozef (AWK Tatran ?arnovica)  10 Pts.

2.  Majkut, Lukas (AWK Vavrecka)  7 Pts.

3.  Sofranko, Roman (AWS ATU Ko?ice)  5 Pts.

4.  Rigo, Gejza (AWK Senec)  4 Pts.

5.  Gregoricka, Ivan (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji)  3 Pts.

6.  Grebac, Boris (AWK Vavrecka)  2 Pts.

7.  Filipek, Peter (AWK Senec)  0 Pts.

8.  Ziyaev, Avaz (UZB)  0 Pts.

9.  Benicky, Peter (AWK Liptovský Mikulá?)  0 Pts.

10. Sedlacek, Martin (AWK Trnava)  0 Pts.

11. Masalov, Alexander (UZB)  0 Pts.

12. Mamadaliyev, Umid (UZB)  0 Pts.

 

Men’s Seniors Right Hand 70 Kg

1.   Kollarovics, Laszlo (HUN)  10 Pts.

2.   Biro, Gyorgy (HUN)  7 Pts.

3.   Sutak, Samuel (AWK Bardejov)  5 Pts.

4.   Georgievski, Mario (AWS ATU Ko?ice)  4 Pts.

5.   Tenkel, Roman (AWK Banská ?tiavnica)  3 Pts.

6.   Chivu, Daniel (ROM)  2 Pts.

7.   Chalupa, Filip (CZE)  0 Pts.

8.   Babic, Anton (AWK Zvolen)  0 Pts.

9.   Nagy, Gabriel (AWK Zvolen)  0 Pts.

10. Dumitrescu, Cosmin (ROM)  0 Pts.

11. Brestensky, Robert (AWK PRST Bratislava)  0 Pts.

12. Mojzis, Milan (AWK Zvolen)  0 Pts.

13. Turna, Jan (AWK Zvolen)  0 Pts.

14. Meszaros, Michal (AWK PRST Bratislava)  0 Pts.

15. Racik, Juraj (AWK Setechov)  0 Pts.

 

Men’s Seniors Right Hand 75 Kg

1.   Sanders, Craig (GBR)  10 Pts.

2.   Szewczyk, Tomasz (POL)  7 Pts.

3.   Vojencak, Jan  (AWK Banská ?tiavnica)  5 Pts.

4.   Rieger, Chrystian (POL)  4 Pts.

5.   Gres-Vala, Robert (AWK Bardejov)  3 Pts.

6.   Diaconescu, George (ROM)  2 Pts.

7.   Menhart, Martin (AWK Liptovský Mikulá?)  0 Pts.

8.   Paska, Jozef (AWK Zvolen)  0 Pts.

9.   Kozolka, Tomas (AWK Tatran ?arnovica)  0 Pts.

10. Heuse, Olivier (BEL)  0 Pts.

11. Demitrovic, Martin (Slovensky Grob)  0 Pts.

12. Kollarik, Robert (AWK Senec)  0 Pts.

13. Tonelli, Thomas (ITA)  0 Pts.

14. Herchl, Adam (AWK Trnava)  0 Pts.

15. Michalek, Tibor (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji)  0 Pts.

16. Sivak, Martin (AWK Bersa Bardejov)  0 Pts.

17. Petrovka, Tomas (AWS ATU Ko?ice)  0 Pts.

 

Men’s Seniors Right Hand 85 Kg

1.   Dobrovic, Radoslav  (AWK Banská ?tiavnica)  10 Pts.

2.   Kovacs, Peter (HUN)  7 Pts.

3.   Chladny, Peter (AWK Senec)  5 Pts.

4.   Svoboda, Matej (CZE)  4 Pts.

5.   Harcarik, Gabriel (AWK Bardejov)  3 Pts.

6.   Hanes, Martin (AWK Zvolen)  2 Pts.

7.   Bodai, Attila (HUN)  0 Pts.

8.   Grochowski, Mariusz (POL)  0 Pts.

9.   Hervay, Ladislav (AWK Senec)  0 Pts.

10. Kopandi, Andrei (ROM)  0 Pts.

11. Rigo, Richard (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji)  0 Pts.

12. Bukovina, Samuel (AWS ATU Ko?ice)  0 Pts.

13. Andronache, Daniel (ROM)  0 Pts.

14. Pavanello, Emanuele (ITA)  0 Pts.

15. Somogyi, David (HUN)  0 Pts.

16. Andre, Frederic (BEL)  0 Pts.

17. Torper, Roy Vidar (NOR)  0 Pts.

18. Mio, Gustav (AWK Komárno)  0 Pts.

19. Pyskin, Sergej (AWK Zvolen)  0 Pts.

20. Feriencik, Oliver (AWK Zvolen)  0 Pts.

21. Kyjovsky, Michal (AWK Banská ?tiavnica)  0 Pts.

22. Deak, Gyorgy (HUN)  0 Pts.

23. Metzker, Iwan (GER)  0 Pts.

24. Makyna, Lukas (AWK Setechov)  0 Pts.

25. Kosec, Peter (Trencin)  0 Pts.

26. Meszaros, Jan (AWK PRST Bratislava)  0 Pts.

 

Men’s Seniors Right Hand 95 Kg

1.   Germanus, Jan (AWK Revúca)  10 Pts.

2.   Remez, Sharon (SWE)  7 Pts.

3.   La Cola, Cedric (BEL)  5 Pts.

4.   Racek, Peter (AWK Cerveník)  4 Pts.

5.   Kotlarik, Juraj (Trencin)  3 Pts.

6.   Ruman, Martin (AWK Senec)  2 Pts.

7.   Cernak, Stefan  (AWK Tatran ?arnovica)  0 Pts.

8.   Nimis, Giovanni (ITA)  0 Pts.

9.   Billy, Frantisek (AWK Bersa Bardejov)  0 Pts.

10. Badulescu, Sabin (ROM)  0 Pts.

11. Nicoletti, Denis (ITA)  0 Pts.

12. Risko, Vincent (BEL)  0 Pts.

13. Trnka, Peter (AWK Zvolen)  0 Pts.

14. Walter, Michal (CZE)  0 Pts.

15. Tesar, Jan (CZE)  0 Pts.

16. Hrabko, Juraj (AWK Banská ?tiavnica)  0 Pts.

 

Men’s Seniors Right Hand 95+ Kg

1.   Kruszynski, Kristian (POL)  10 Pts.

2.   Lamparelli, Frank (ITA)  7 Pts.

3.   Agosta, Rosario (ITA)  5 Pts.

4.   Zivny, Frantisek (CZE)  4 Pts.

5.   Skrutek, Marian (AWK Zvolen)  3 Pts.

6.   Szasz, Georgy (HUN)  2 Pts.

7.   Cappa, Davide (ITA)  0 Pts.

8.   Tesarik, Dusan (CZE)  0 Pts.

9.   Cox, Jeremy (BEL)  0 Pts.

10. Tomaga, Rastislav (AWK Tatran ?arnovica)  0 Pts.

11. Michalicka, Juraj (AWK Zvolen)  0 Pts.

12. Bryndziar, Peter (AWK Setechov)  0 Pts.

13. Marencin, Milan (AWS ATU Ko?ice)  0 Pts.

14. Csabai, Attila (HUN)  0 Pts.

15. Szorad, Juraj (AWK Komárno)  0 Pts.

16. Berrada, Fahd (BEL)  0 Pts.

17. Likavcan, Robert (AWK Cerveník)  0 Pts.

18. Mikelionis, Vidas (LTU)  0 Pts.

19. Baka, Pavel (AWK Liptovský Mikulá?)  0 Pts.

20. Yusupov, Alisher (UZB)  0 Pts.

 

Femminile – Women’s Seniors Right Hand 60 Kg

1. Debnarova, Lucia (AWK Senec)  10 Pts.

2. Hruskova, Lucia (AWS ATU Ko?ice)  7 Pts.

3. Kissova, Viera (AWK Bardejov)  5 Pts.

4. Vojtkova, Lenka (CZE)  4 Pts.

5. Zsirai, Judit (HUN)  3 Pts.

6. Vojtkova, Marketa (CZE)  2 Pts.

7. Horvath, Eszter (HUN)  0 Pts.

 

Women’s Seniors Right Hand 60+ Kg

1. Brevi, Annarella (ITA)  10 Pts.

2. Strutyn, Hanna (UKR)  7 Pts.

3. Fernezova, Zuzana (AWK Vavrecka)  5 Pts.

4. Milotova, Veronika (CZE)  4 Pts.

5. Klucikova, Veronika (AWK Senec)  3 Pts.

6. Molnarova, Katarina (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji)  2 Pts.

 

 

SINISTRO


Maschile – Men’s Seniors Left Hand 65 Kg

1. Sofranko, Roman (AWS ATU Ko?ice)  10 Pts.

2. Stredansky, Jozef (AWK Tatran ?arnovica)  7 Pts.

3. Gregoricka, Ivan (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji)  5 Pts.

4. Holy, Milan (AWK Tatran ?arnovica)  4 Pts.

5. Majkut, Lukas (AWK Vavrecka)  3 Pts.

6. Rigo, Gejza (AWK Senec)  2 Pts.

7. Benicky, Peter (AWK Liptovský Mikulá?)  0 Pts.

8. Grebac, Boris (AWK Vavrecka)  0 Pts.

9. Sedlacek, Martin (AWK Trnava)  0 Pts.

 

Men’s Seniors Left Hand 70 Kg

1.   Kollarovics, Laszlo (HUN)  10 Pts.

2.   Georgievski, Mario (AWS ATU Ko?ice)  7 Pts.

3.   Biro, Gyorgy (HUN)  5 Pts.

4.   Chivu, Daniel (ROM)  4 Pts.

5.   Tenkel, Roman (AWK Banská ?tiavnica)  3 Pts.

6.   Dumitrescu, Cosmin (ROM)  2 Pts.

7.   Babic, Anton (AWK Zvolen)  0 Pts.

8.   Sutak, Samuel (AWK Bardejov)  0 Pts.

9.   Nagy, Gabriel (AWK Zvolen)  0 Pts.

10. Meszaros, Michal (AWK PRST Bratislava)  0 Pts.

11. Chalupa, Filip (CZE)  0 Pts.

12. Brestensky, Robert (AWK PRST Bratislava)  0 Pts.

13. Turna, Jan (AWK Zvolen)  0 Pts.

14. Mojzis, Milan (AWK Zvolen)  0 Pts.

 

Men’s Seniors Left Hand 75 Kg

1.   Vojencak, Jan  (AWK Banská ?tiavnica)  10 Pts.

2.   Rieger, Chrystian (POL)  7 Pts.

3.   Kozolka, Tomas (AWK Tatran ?arnovica)  5 Pts.

4.   Diaconescu, George (ROM)  4 Pts.

5.   Gres-Vala, Robert (AWK Bardejov)  3 Pts.

6.   Petrovka, Tomas (AWS ATU Ko?ice)  2 Pts.

7.   Menhart, Martin (AWK Liptovský Mikulá?)  0 Pts.

8.   Kollarik, Robert (AWK Senec)  0 Pts.

9.   Michalek, Tibor (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji)  0 Pts.

10. Kozel, Marek (AWK PRST Bratislava)  0 Pts.

11. Paska, Jozef (AWK Zvolen)  0 Pts.

12. Heuse, Olivier (BEL)  0 Pts.

13. Herchl, Adam (AWK Trnava)  0 Pts.

 

Men’s Seniors Left Hand 85 Kg

1.   Jagnesak, Lubomir (AWK Rabca)  10 Pts.

2.   Harcarik, Gabriel (AWK Bardejov)  7 Pts.

3.   Chladny, Peter (AWK Senec)  5 Pts.

4.   Grochowski, Mariusz (POL)  4 Pts.

5.   Kovacs, Peter (HUN)  3 Pts.

6.   Bukovina, Samuel (AWS ATU Ko?ice)  2 Pts.

7.   Torper, Roy Vidar (NOR)  0 Pts.

8.   Drogosz, Damian (POL)  0 Pts.

9.   Hanes, Martin (AWK Zvolen)  0 Pts.

10. Kopandi, Andrei (ROM)  0 Pts.

11. Feriencik, Oliver (AWK Zvolen)  0 Pts.

12. Kyjovsky, Michal (AWK Banská ?tiavnica)  0 Pts.

13. Bodai, Attila (HUN)  0 Pts.

14. Svoboda, Matej (CZE)  0 Pts.

15. Metzker, Iwan (GER)  0 Pts.

16. Pyskin, Sergej (AWK Zvolen)  0 Pts.

17. Smekal, Norbert (AWK Revúca)  0 Pts.

18. Hervay, Ladislav (AWK Senec)  0 Pts.

19. Racik, Karol (AWK Setechov)  0 Pts.

20. Kosec, Peter (Trencin)  0 Pts.

21. Mio, Gustav (AWK Komárno)  0 Pts.

22. Makyna, Lukas (AWK Setechov)  0 Pts.

23. Somogyi, David (HUN)  0 Pts.

24. Deak, Gyorgy (HUN)  0 Pts.

25. Andronache, Daniel (ROM)  0 Pts.

 

Men’s Seniors Left Hand 95 Kg

1.   Germanus, Jan (AWK Revúca)  10 Pts.

2.   Dobrovic, Radoslav  (AWK Banská ?tiavnica)  7 Pts.

3.   Remez, Sharon (SWE)  5 Pts.

4.   Malek, Rastislav (AWK Senec)  4 Pts.

5.   Badulescu, Sabin (ROM)  3 Pts.

6.   Onder, Dursun (TUR)  2 Pts.

7.   Rundreas, Andreas (SWE)  0 Pts.

8.   Tesar, Jan (CZE)  0 Pts.

9.   Walter, Michal (CZE)  0 Pts.

10. Hesko, Michal (AWK Cerveník)  0 Pts.

11. Kotlarik, Juraj (Trencin)  0 Pts.

12. Trnka, Peter (AWK Zvolen)  0 Pts.

13. Hrabko, Juraj (AWK Banská ?tiavnica)  0 Pts.

 

Men’s Seniors Left Hand 95+ Kg

1.   Tomaga, Rastislav (AWK Tatran ?arnovica)  10 Pts.

2.   Agosta, Rosario (ITA)  7 Pts.

3.   Cappa, Davide (ITA)  5 Pts.

4.   Tesarik, Dusan (CZE)  4 Pts.

5.   Skrutek, Marian (AWK Zvolen)  3 Pts.

6.   Szorad, Juraj (AWK Komárno)  2 Pts.

7.   Cox, Jeremy (BEL)  0 Pts.

8.   Michalicka, Juraj (AWK Zvolen)  0 Pts.

9.   Bryndziar, Peter (AWK Setechov)  0 Pts.

10. Berrada, Fahd (BEL)  0 Pts.

11. Csabai, Attila (HUN)  0 Pts.

12. Zivny, Frantisek (CZE)  0 Pts.

13. Mikelionis, Vidas (LTU)  0 Pts.

 

Femminile – Women’s Seniors Left Hand 60 Kg

1. Zsirai, Judit (HUN)  10 Pts.

2. Kissova, Viera (AWK Bardejov)  7 Pts.

3. Vojtkova, Lenka (CZE)  5 Pts.

4. Vojtkova, Marketa (CZE)  4 Pts.

5. Horvath, Eszter (HUN)  3 Pts.

 

Women’s Seniors Left Hand 60+ Kg

1. Debnarova, Lucia (AWK Senec)  10 Pts.

2. Strutyn, Hanna (UKR)  7 Pts.

3. Fernezova, Zuzana (AWK Vavrecka)  5 Pts.

4. Molnarova, Katarina (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji)  4 Pts.

5. Milotova, Veronika (CZE)  3 Pts.

6. Klucikova, Veronika (AWK Senec)  2 Pts.

IN EVIDENZA

 
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia