Seneca Ruka, Senec (Slovacchia) – 28 marzo 2009

SENECA RUKA

 

 SINISTRO

 

Men’s Seniors Left Hand 65 Kg
1. Korosi, Tibor (HUN) 10 Pts.
2. Holly, Milan (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 7 Pts.
3. Streďanský, Jozef (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 5 Pts.
4. Gregoricka, Ivan (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji) 4 Pts.
5. Radimák, Gabriel (AWK Senec) 3 Pts.
6. Dezso, Petrik (HUN) 2 Pts.
7. Koch, Robert (AWS ATU Košice) 0 Pts.
8. Majkút, Lukáš (AWK Vavrečka) 0 Pts.
9. Barczi, Robert (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji) 0 Pts.
10. Sedlacek, Martin (AWK Trnava) 0 Pts.

Men’s Seniors Left Hand 70 Kg
1. Šuťák, Samuel (AWK Bardejov) 10 Pts.
2. Biro, Gyorgy (HUN) 7 Pts.
3. Georgievski, Mario (AWS ATU Košice) 5 Pts.
4. Šofranko, Roman (AWS ATU Košice) 4 Pts.
5. Debnár, Michal (AWK Senec) 3 Pts.
6. Yankov, Dimitar Plamenov (GER) 2 Pts.
7. Kršák, Marián (AWK Vavrečka) 0 Pts.
8. Kozel, Marek (AWK PRST Bratislava) 0 Pts.
9. Gettler, Pavol (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 0 Pts.
10. Kaiser, Krisztian (HUN) 0 Pts.

 

Men’s Seniors Left Hand 75 Kg
1. Vojencak, Jan (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 10 Pts.
2. Hervay, Peter (AWK Senec) 7 Pts.
3. Kozolka, Tomas (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 5 Pts.
4. Kollarik, Robert (AWK Senec) 4 Pts.
5. Tenkel, Roman (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 3 Pts.
6. Chalupa, Filip (CZE) 2 Pts.
7. Meňhárt, Martin (AWK Liptovský Mikuláš) 0 Pts.

8. Petrovka, Tomas (AWS ATU Košice) 0 Pts.
9. Paška, Jozef (AWK Zvolen) 0 Pts.

 

Men’s Seniors Left Hand 85 Kg
1. Malek, Rastilav (AWK Senec) 10 Pts.
2. Onder, Dursun (TUR) 7 Pts.
3. Kasan, Peter (AWK Vavrečka) 5 Pts.
4. Harcarik, Gabriel (AWK Prešov) 4 Pts.
5. Smekal, Norbert (AWK Revúca) 3 Pts.
6. Ferienčík, Oliver (AWK Zvolen) 2 Pts.
7. Kyjovsky, Michal (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 0 Pts.
8. Buhaj, Jan (AWS ATU Košice) 0 Pts.
9. Somogyi, David (HUN) 0 Pts.
10. Ihring, Tomas (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 0 Pts.
11. Mio, Gustav (AWK Komárno) 0 Pts.
12. Svoboda, Matej (CZE) 0 Pts.
13. Zovanyi, Zoltan (HUN) 0 Pts.
14. Kratochvil, Radek (CZE) 0 Pts.
15. Holoubek, Ondřej (CZE) 0 Pts.
16. Klein, Radek (CZE) 0  Pts.

 

Men’s Seniors Left Hand 95 Kg
1. Germanus, Jan (AWK Revúca) 10 Pts.
2. Dalak, Marian (AWK Trnava) 7 Pts.
3. Kovacs, Peter (HUN) 5 Pts.
4. Bica, Mircea (ROM) 4 Pts.
5. Černák, Štefan (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 3 Pts.
6. Bonaldo, Andrea (ITA) 2 Pts.
7. Weiermann, Stefan (AUT) 0 Pts.
8. Hrabko, Juraj (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 0 Pts.

 

Men’s Seniors Left Hand 95+ Kg
1. Jagnesak, Lubomir (AWK Rabca) 10 Pts.
2. Dobrovic, Rado (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 7 Pts.
3. Tomaga, Rastislav (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 5 Pts.
4. Spusta, Peter (AWK Vranov nad Toplou) 4 Pts.
5. Michalicka, Juraj (AWK Zvolen) 3 Pts.
6. Klymov, Illya (CZE) 2 Pts.
7. Billy, Frantisek (AWK Bersa Bardejov) 0 Pts.
8. Szorád, Juraj (AWK Komárno) 0 Pts.
9. Cappa, Davide (ITA) 0 Pts.
10. Mikelionis, Vidas (LIT) 0 Pts.
11. Tesař, Jan (CZE) 0 Pts.
12.
Bryndziar, Peter (AWK Setechov) 0 Pts.
13. Morva, Imre (HUN) 0 Pts.

 


DESTRO

 

Men’s Seniors Right Hand 65 Kg

1. Korosi, Tibor (HUN) 10 Pts.
2. Rigo, Gejza (AWK Senec) 7 Pts.
3. Streďanský, Jozef (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 5 Pts.
4. Majkút, Lukáš (AWK Vavrečka) 4 Pts.
5. Radimák, Gabriel (AWK Senec) 3 Pts.
6. Gregoricka, Ivan (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji) 2 Pts.
7. Dezso, Petrik (HUN) 0 Pts.
8. Koch, Robert (AWS ATU Košice) 0 Pts.
9. Barczi, Robert (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji) 0 Pts.
10. Sedlacek, Martin (AWK Trnava) 0 Pts.


Men’s Seniors Right Hand 70 Kg
1. Yankov, Dimitar Plamenov (GER) 10 Pts.
2. Biro, Gyorgy (HUN) 7 Pts.
3. Šofranko, Roman (AWS ATU Košice) 5 Pts.
4. Georgievski, Mario (AWS ATU Košice) 4 Pts.
5. Šuťák, Samuel (AWK Bardejov) 3 Pts.
6. Štefanko, Peter (AWK Revúca) 2 Pts.
7. Kršák, Marián (AWK Vavrečka) 0 Pts.
8. Lesage, Samuel Francois (BEL) 0 Pts.
9. Gettler, Pavol (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 0 Pts.
10.
Kaiser, Krisztian (HUN) 0 Pts.
11. Kozel, Marek (AWK PRST Bratislava) 0 Pts.

 

Men’s Seniors Right Hand 75 Kg
1. Vojencak, Jan (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 10 Pts.
2. Tenkel, Roman (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 7 Pts.
3. Paška, Jozef (AWK Zvolen) 5 Pts.
4. Kozolka, Tomas (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 4 Pts.
5. Kollarik, Robert (AWK Senec) 3 Pts.
6. Chalupa, Filip (CZE) 2 Pts.
7. Meňhárt, Martin (AWK Liptovský Mikuláš) 0 Pts.
8. Petrovka, Tomas (AWS ATU Košice) 0 Pts.

 

 Men’s Seniors Right Hand 85 Kg
1. Jagnesak, Lubomir (AWK Rabca) 10 Pts.
2. Onder, Dursun (TUR) 7 Pts.
3. Svačina, Robin (CZE) 5 Pts.
4. Harcarik, Gabriel (AWK Prešov) 4 Pts.
5. Somogyi, David (HUN) 3 Pts.
6. Svoboda, Matej (CZE) 2 Pts.
7. Heuse, Olivier (BEL) 0 Pts.
8. Ihring, Tomas (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 0 Pts.
9. Ferienčík, Oliver (AWK Zvolen) 0 Pts.
10. Zovanyi, Zoltan (HUN) 0 Pts.
11. Holoubek, Ondřej (CZE) 0 Pts.
12. Klein, Radek (CZE) 0 Pts.
13. Kratochvil, Radek (CZE) 0 Pts.
14. Andre, Frederic (BEL) 0 Pts.
15.
Tortorici, Massimiliano (ITA) 0 Pts.
16. Mio, Gustav (AWK Komárno) 0 Pts.
17. Loche, Andrea (ITA) 0 Pts.
18. Rigo, Richard (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji) 0 Pts.
19. Buhaj, Jan (AWS ATU Košice) 0 Pts.

 

 Men’s Seniors Right Hand 95 Kg
1. Germanus, Jan (AWK Revúca) 10 Pts.
2.
Dalak, Marian (AWK Trnava) 7 Pts.
3. La Cola, Cedric (BEL) 5 Pts.
4. Bonaldo, Andrea (ITA) 4 Pts.
5. Svačina, Rostislav (CZE) 3 Pts.
6. Kovacs, Peter (HUN) 2 Pts.
7.
Hemels, Nicolas (BEL) 0 Pts.
8. Bica, Mircea (ROM) 0 Pts.
9. Fadh, Barrada (BEL) 0 Pts.
10. Velčický, Tomáš (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 0 Pts.
11. Černák, Štefan (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 0 Pts.
12. Weiermann, Stefan (AUT) 0 Pts.

 

 Men’s Seniors Right Hand 95+ Kg
1. Lamparelli, Fank (ITA) 10 Pts.
2. Dobrovic, Rado (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 7 Pts.
3. Michalicka, Juraj (AWK Zvolen) 5 Pts.
4. Spusta, Peter (AWK Vranov nad Toplou) 4 Pts.
5. Cappa, Davide (ITA) 3 Pts.
6. Tomaga, Rastislav (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 2 Pts.
7. Klymov, Illya (CZE) 0 Pts.
8. Billy, Frantisek (AWK Bersa Bardejov) 0 Pts.
9. Szorád, Juraj (AWK Komárno) 0 Pts.
10. Morva, Imre (HUN) 0 Pts.
11. Mikelionis, Vidas (LIT) 0 Pts.
12. Tesař, Jan (CZE) 0 Pts.
13. Bryndziar, Peter (AWK Setechov) 0 Pts

IN EVIDENZA

 
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia