INTERNAZIONALE, Toscolano Maderno – 22/23 aprile 2005

CAMPIONATO INTERNAZIONALE

 

ASSOLUTO    DX                            

Girard Pascal

Svizzera

Szasz Gyorgy

Ungheria

Vallenari Daniele

Italia

 

 

 

 

Senior Dx

 

SENIOR    KG 60 DX

Korosi Tibor

 

Meloni Felice

 

Lorella Massimo

 

 

SENIOR    KG 65 DX

Pellicciari Ivan

 

Wafer Tomas

 

Armenio Diego

 

 

SENIOR    KG 70 DX

Suardi Davide

 

Pastori Ivano

 

Potì Marco

 

 

SENIOR    KG 75 DX

Schivalocchi Nicola

 

Kollarovics Laszlo

 

Malaspina Carlo

 

 

SENIOR    KG 80 DX

Sabadotto Flavio

 

Corona Roberto

 

Tortorici Massimo

 

 

SENIOR    KG 85 DX

Girard Pascal

 

Gazzetto Nicola

 

Bandera Davide

 

 

SENIOR    KG 90 DX

Frroku Edmir

 

Lacola Cedric

 

Milleret Philippe

 

 

SENIOR    KG 95 DX

Nimis Giovanni

 

Menegazzo Fulvio

 

De Leo Alfredo

 

 

SENIOR    KG 100 DX

Lamparelli Frank

 

Accardi Massimo

 

 

 

 

SENIOR    KG +110 DX

Szasz Gyorgy

 

Longhi Adriano

 

Vallenari Daniele

 

 

 

Senior Sx

 

SENIOR    KG 60 SX

Korosi Tibor

 

Minelli Daniele

 

Polidori Cristian

 

 

SENIOR    KG 70 SX

Vladaj Alexander

 

Shneider Michael

 

Suardi Davide

 

 

SENIOR    KG 80 SX

Schivalocchi Nicola

 

Corona Roberto

 

Sabadotto Flavio

 

 

SENIOR    KG  90 SX

Gazzetto Nicola

 

Milleret Philippe

 

Bonaldo Andrea

 

 

SENIOR    KG 100 SX

Prandi Silvio

 

Campitelli Alessandro

 

Ferro Michele

 

 

SENIOR    KG +100 SX

Cappa Davide

 

Vallenari Daniele

 

Catelli Dario

 

 

 

 

 

SENIOR  FEM.  KG 55 DX

Shneider Barbara

 

Marangon Barbara

 

 

SENIOR  FEM.  KG 60 DX

Burcater Laila

 

Volponi Elisabetta

 

Kollarodics Szilvia

 

 

SENIOR  FEM.  KG +60 DX

Brevi Annarella

 

Lavarelli Laila

 

Mocassini Alessia

 

 

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 60 DX

Markosian Sargis

 

Monari Marco

 

Polidori Stefano

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 65 DX

Balzan Alessandro

 

Crivellari Daniele

 

Odino Matteo

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 70 DX

Sonetti Claudio

 

Mancuso Alessandro

 

Stocco Marco

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 75 DX

Posati Federico

 

Pedoglia Stefano

 

Crescia Paolo

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 80 DX

Ghezzi Attilio

 

Brevi Marco

 

Piva Francesco

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 85 DX

Ferro Michele

 

Da Riva Matteo

 

Dimicco Tiziano

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG  90 DX

Nimis Fabio

 

Bertelli Davide

 

Turi Ferdinando

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG  100 DX

Andretta Yuri

 

Zanocco Giovanni

 

Bozanetto Davide

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG +100 DX

Tocchi Azelio Ruberto

 

Tredici Massimiliano

 

Selis Manuel

 

 

 

JUNIORES      KG  60 DX

Franco Davide

 

Naimo Antonio

 

 

JUNIORES      KG  70 DX

Sonetti Claudio

 

Marano Ernesto

 

Radolovic Simone

 

 

JUNIORES      KG  +70 DX

Brevi Marco

 

Piva Francesco

 

Cimigotto Aronne

 

IN EVIDENZA

 
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia