SUPER MATCH, Gardone Riviera (BS) – 9 dicembre 2006

2°SUPER MATCH

 

OPEN 1   dai 60 ai 70Kg

Vladaj Aleksander

Arezzo

Suardi Davide

Varese

Pregnolato Stefano

Chioggia

Gambirasio Fabrizio

Varese

 

OPEN 2   dai 70 ai 95Kg

Rundstrom Andreas

Svezia

Minel Charlie

Svezia

Anders Karlsson

Svezia

Roman Bogdan

Milano

 

OPEN 3   dai 95Kg in poi

Persson Anders

Svezia

Nimis Fabio

Udine

Milleret Philippe

Aosta

Bandera Davide

Milano

 

 

                                       Senior

 

Cat. 60 Kg   DX

Gambirasio Frabizio

Varese

Schiavone Alan

Varese

Milani  Stefano

Rovigo

 

Cat. 65 Kg   DX

Pregnolato Stefano

Rovigo

Orlandi Valentino

Padova

Minelli Daniele

Brescia

Pescatore Denni

Reggio Emilia

 

Cat. 70 Kg   DX

Vladaj Aleksander

Arezzo

Suardi Davide

Varese

Franzini Manuel

Modena

Ferro Lorenzo

Varese

 

Cat. 75 Kg   DX

Baraldi Massimiliano

Modena

Casagrande Luca

Milano

Martignago Dimitri

Treviso

Perinetti Noemio

Aquila

 

Cat. 80 Kg   DX

Roman Bogdan

Milano

Anders Karlsson

Svezia

Crescia Paolo

Viterbo

Pavanello Emanuele

Rovigo

 

Cat. 85 Kg   DX

Rundstron Andreas

Svezia

Kornek Robert

Germania

Zilio Franco

Udine

Testa Claudio

Milano

 

Cat. 90 Kg   DX

Minel Charlie

Svezia

Nicoletti Denis

Treviso

Bonaldo Andrea

Treviso

Prandi Silvio

Trento

 

Cat. 95 Kg   DX

Milleret Philippe

Aosta

Bandera Davide

Varese

 

Cat. 100 Kg   DX

Nimis Fabio

Udine

Fusaro Claudio

Milano

Gotti Fabio

Brescia

De Leo Alfredo

Ancona

 

Cat. +110 Kg   DX

Persson Anders

Svezia

Candido Andrea

Brescia

Catelli Dario

Varese

Rizzelli Roberto

Arezzo

 

 

 

 

                                 CHALLENGES 

 

CHALLENGES   1

Sakari Suokko

Finlandia

             Guatta Christian

                                    Italia

 1° Match

1

0

 2° Match

0

1

3° Match

1

0

4° Match

1

0

5° Match

1

0

 

4

1

 

 

CHALLENGES   2

Joan Lindholm

Svezia

Sergey Ivanov

Ucraina

 1° Match

0

1

 2° Match

0

1

3° Match

1

0

4° Match

1

0

5° Match

1

0

 

3

2

 

 

CHALLENGES   3

Andy Barker

Inghilterra

          Schivalocchi Nicola

Italia

 1° Match

0

1

 2° Match

1

0

3° Match

1

0

4° Match

1

0

5° Match

1

0

 

4

1

 

 

CHALLENGES   4

Pascal Girard

Svizzera

Sircana Daniele

Italia

 1° Match

1

0

 2° Match

1

0

3° Match

1

0

4° Match

1

0

5° Match

1

0

 

5

0

 

 

CHALLENGES   5

Lamparelli Frank

Italia

                 Bieli Silvan

Svizzera

 1° Match

0

1

 2° Match

0

1

3° Match

1

0

4° Match

1

0

5° Match

0

1

 

2

3

 

 

CHALLENGES   6

Puscasus Cristian

                             Romania

Michael Todd

USA

 1° Match

0

1

 2° Match

0

1

3° Match

0

1

4° Match

0

1

5° Match

0

1

 

0

5

 

 

CHALLENGES   7

Sharon Remez

                               Svezia

             Edmir Frroku

                                   Italia

 1° Match

0

1

 2° Match

0

1

3° Match

1

0

4° Match

1

0

5° Match

1

0

 

3

2

IN EVIDENZA

 
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia