Risultati SBFI Day 2020

“Speranze” Left Man
1 LEONARDO GUATTA
2 ELIAS RIZZA
3 GIANLUCA CARAVELLI

Beginner Left 70kg Left
1 STEFANO BONACALZA – Italy
2 CIUBOTARU RIZZATO – Italy
3 LEONARDO GUATTA – Italy

Beginner Left 75kg Left
1 UMBERTO BELLINZONA – Italy
2 FABIO ZOCCARATO – Italy
3 MARCO BRUNI – Italy
4 ERIC MATTA – Italy

Beginner Left 80kg Left
1 MATTIA VEZZOLA – Italy
2 CRISTIAN FANTOZZI – Italy
3 ANDREA PARISSENTI – Italy
4 GIANLUCA MORGANTI – Italy
5 TOMMASO CATALDO – Italy
6 DIEGO PAGHERA – Italy
7 TOMMASO REGGLA – Italy

Beginner Left 90Kg Left
1 ANDREI ROBU – Italy
2 MICHAEL BATTAGLIA – Italy
3 MIKOLA OSTAFIYCHUK – Italy
4 ALESSANDRO ZUCCO – Italy
5 GIULIANO CECCONI – Italy
6 LUCA GASTALDELLO – Italy
7 GIOVANNI BIASSETTO – Italy
8 ALBERTO PASTORELLO – Italy
9 EMANUELE FLORIS – Italy

Beginner Left 100Kg Left
1 MATTIA CRISPINO – Italy
2 ANDREA BETTINZANA – Italy
3 DENIS TOGNANA – Italy
4 FRANCESCO COLETTA – Italy

Beginner Left +100kg Left
1 MORENO MAURO – Italy
2 GENNARO LUONGO – Italy
3 YAKHOUBA CISSOKHO – Italy

Female 60kg Left Left
1 MONICA PEDOGLIA – Italy
2 FABIANA ZANET – Italy

Female +60 Left Left
1 CARMELA D’APICE – Italy
2 NICOLE NIGRO – Italy

Master +85 Left Left
1 ANDREA CANDIDO – Italy
2 DOMENICO STELO – Italy
3 MORENO MAURO – Italy

Senior 70kg L Left
1 SERGIO TATARINOV – Italy
2 STEFANO BONACALZA – Italy
3 SONNY CORONA – Italy
4 ALESSANDRO BALZAN – Italy

Senior 80Kg Left Left
1 PLACIDO GIOCO – Italy
2 SILVIU GHEORGHITA – Italy
3 RODION NEREUTSA – Italy
4 RAZVAN BELIBOU – Italy
5 MARCO BRUNI – Italy
6 UMBERTO BELLINZONA – Italy

Senior 90kg Left Left
1 LUCA ZANCHI – Italy
2 STEFANO CRISTOIU – Italy
3 IVAN VIRLAN – Italy
4 SIMONE SAGREDIN – Italy
5 ANDREI ROBU – Italy
6 DAVIDE GRECO – Italy

Senior 100kg Left Left
1 FRENZIS GASTALDELLO – Italy
2 YURI ANDRETTA – Italy
3 VINCENZO SPADA – Italy
4 SEBASTIANO PAITOWSCHI – Italy
5 LUNOV MYKHAILO – Italy
6 VALENTIN LOSHI – Italy
7 DANIEL RUSU – Italy

Senior +100 Left Left
1 ERMES GASPARINI – Italy
2 MANUEL BATTAGLIA – Italy
3 HRYHORIY KULYK – Italy

Beginner Right 70kg Right
1 CIUBOTARU RIZZATO – Italy
2 GIANLUCA CARAVELLI – Italy
3 LEONARDO GUATTA – Italy
4 DAVIDE BACCHIN – Italy
5 EDOARDO BONDI – Italy

“Speranze” Right Man
1 GIANLUCA CARAVELLI
2 LEONARDO GUATTA
3 ELIAS RIZZA

“Speranze” Right Female
1 AGNESA HANZA
2 NICOL TODOROVA
3 AGNESA HXENA

Beginner Right 75kg Right
1 ENRICO DOMENICALE – Italy
2 UMBERTO BELLINZONA – Italy
3 FABIO ZOCCARATO – Italy
4 ANDREA MERLIN – Italy
5 MARCO BRUNI – Italy
6 ERIC MATTA – Italy

Beginner Right 80kg Right
1 CRISTIAN FANTOZZI – Italy
2 MATTIA VEZZOLA – Italy
3 ANDREA PARISSENTI – Italy
4 FRANCESCO MARZOLA – Italy
5 SERHGEI ERMURACHI – Italy
6 DIEGO PAGHERA – Italy
7 TOMMASO REGGLA – Italy
8 TOMMASO CATALDO – Italy
9 GIANLUCA MORGANTI – Italy

Beginner Right 90kg Right
1 MICHAEL BATTAGLIA – Italy
2 GIOVANNI BIASSETTO – Italy
3 ALESSANDRO ZUCCO – Italy
4 LUCA GASTALDELLO – Italy
5 EMANUELE FLORIS – Italy
6 ALBERTO PASTORELLO – Italy
7 LUCA PORTO – Italy

Beginner Right 100kg Right
1 MATTIA CRISPINO – Italy
2 FRANCESCO COLETTA – Italy
3 DENIS TOGNANA – Italy

Beginner Right +100kg Right
1 FRANCESCO MARTIN – Italy
2 GENNARO LUONGO – Italy
3 MORENO MAURO – Italy
4 YAKHOUBA CISSOKHO – Italy
5 CHRISTIAN CAPPELLARI – Italy

Female 60kg Right
1 MONICA PEDOGLIA – Italy
2 LILIA IVANOVA – Italy
3 FABIANA ZANET – Italy

Female +60kg Right Right
1 CARMELA D’APICE – Italy
2 NICOLE NIGRO – Italy

Master +85 Right Right
1 CANDIDO ANDREA
2 ANDRETTA YURI
3 MESSINA MASSIMILIANO
4 DOMENICO STELO
5 BONALDO ANDREA
6 MORENO MAURO
7 PAOLO SOSTER – Italy

Senior 70kg Right Right
1 ALEKSANDER VLADAJ – Italy
2 SERGIO TATARINOV – Italy
3 SONNY CORONA – Italy
4 ALESSANDRO BALZAN – Italy
5 STEFANO BONACALZA – Italy

Senior 80kg Right Right
1 PLACIDO GIOCO – Italy
2 SILVIU GHEORGHITA – Italy
3 RODION NEREUTSA – Italy
4 CLAUDIO FUSARO – Italy
5 UMBERTO BELLINZONA – Italy
6 MASSIMO DE GRANDIS – Italy
7 CRISTIAN FANTOZZI – Italy
8 RAZVAN BELIBOU – Italy
9 MARCO BRUNI – Italy
10 ENRICO DOMENICALE – Italy

Senior 90kg Right Right
1 IVAN VIRLAN – Italy
2 ANDREA LOCHE – Italy
3 STEFANO CRISTOIU – Italy
4 MIKOLA OSTAFIYCHUK – Italy
5 LUCA ZANCHI – Italy
6 ANDREI MUNTEANU – Italy
7 DAVIDE GRECO – Italy
8 SIMONE SAGREDIN – Italy

Senior 100kg Right Right
1 DANIEL RUSU – Italy
2 FRENZIS GASTALDELLO – Italy
3 VINCENZO SPADA – Italy
4 LUNOV MYKHAILO – Italy
5 SEBASTIANO PAITOWSCHI – Italy
6 CRISTIAN ROMEO – Italy
7 FABIO NORDIO – Italy
8 MATTIA CRISPINO – Italy
9 VALENTIN LOSHI – Italy

Senior +100kg Right Right
1 TOMAS DE MARCHI – Italy
2 HRYHORIY KULYK – Italy

       

MEMBRO DI

 
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia

AFFILIATA

 
SBFI affiliata Atleti Olimpici ed Azzurri d'Italia SBFI affiliata CSEN