Risultati XIV Trofeo del Mediterraneo

Beginner Left 70kg Left
1 PIETRO MIRANDA – Italy
2 CLAUDIO SCIUTO – Italy
3 VINCENZO ARMENTANO – Italy
4 ANTONINO VULTAGGIO – Italy
5 ANTONIO COSTANTINI – Italy
6 PASQUALE ROSARIO LAUDATO – Italy

Beginner Left 75kg Left
POMA LORENZO – Italy

Beginner Left 80kg Left
1 GUGLIELMO COCCHINI – Italy
2 FRANCESCO MIRASOLA – Italy
3 FRANCESCO VERDERAME – Italy

Beginner Left 90Kg Left
1 ENRICO CONTI – Italy
2 GIOVANNI ORVETTO – Italy
3 MATTEO DE PASCALI – Italy

Beginner Left +90Kg Left
1 ANGELO DI SALVO – Italy
2 ANTONIO MONOPOLI – Italy
3 CARMELO CALABRO’ – Italy
4 ANGELO BARONE – Italy

Junior 18 Left Left
1 SAMUELE LUCARELLI – Italy
2 MATTEO NICASTRO – Italy

Master 85kg Left Left
1 DOMENICO STELO – Italy
2 JAMI KOHO – Finland
3 GIOVANNI ACCARDO – Italy

Master +85 Left Left
1 ROBERT BOGDAN – Hungary
2 LUIGI PACIELLO – Italy

Senior 70kg L Left
1 ANGELO DANIELE – Italy
2 MITKO STAYKOV – Bulgaria
3 ANTONIO SPADAFORA – Italy
4 DAVIDE MAUCERI – Italy

Senior 80Kg Left Left
1 STEFANO CRISTOIU – Italy
2 CVETAN GASHEVSKI – Bulgaria
3 ANTONIO GRIMALDI – Italy
4 PLACIDO GIOCO – Italy
5 ANTONO COLUCCI – Italy
6 FRANCESCO MIRASOLA – Italy

Senior 90kg Left Left
1 PLAMEN DIMITROV – Bulgaria
2 GABRIELE GIURDANELLA – Italy
3 RADUS-MARIAN BOJICA – Romania
4 ROBERT BOGDAN – Hungary
5 JAMI KOHO – Finland
6 MATTEO DE PASCALI – Italy

Senior 100kg Left Left
1 KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV – Bulgaria
2 IWAN METZKER – Germany
3 LUIGI PACIELLO – Italy
4 FRANCESCO BASILE – Italy

Senior +100 Left Left
1 YORDAN TSONEV – Bulgaria
2 ERMES GASPARINI – Italy
3 HRYHORIY KULYK – Italy

Beginner Right 70kg Right
1 CLAUDIO SCIUTO – Italy
2 VINCENZO ARMENTANO – Italy
3 PIETRO MIRANDA – Italy
4 ANTONIO COSTANTINI – Italy
5 ANTONINO VULTAGGIO – Italy
6 PASQUALE ROSARIO LAUDATO – Italy
7 DAVIDE MAUCERI – Italy

Beginner Right 75kg Right
1 ANGELO DANIELE – Italy
2 POMA LORENZO – Italy
3 LUIGI NEGRO – Italy

Beginner Right 80kg Right
1 GUGLIELMO COCCHINI – Italy
2 FRANCESCO MIRASOLA – Italy
3 FRANCESCO VERDERAME – Italy

Beginner Right 90kg Right
1 MICHELE CAMARERE – Italy
2 EMANUELE RIPEPI – Italy
3 GIOVANNI ORVETTO – Italy
4 MATTEO DE PASCALI – Italy
5 ENRICO CONTI – Italy
6 STEFANO NAPOLI – Italy

Beginner Right +90kg Right
1 ANGELO DI SALVO – Italy
2 DOMENICO CICCIU’ – Italy
3 ANTONIO MONOPOLI – Italy
4 CARMELO CALABRO’ – Italy
5 ANGELO BARONE – Italy

Juniores 18 Right Right
1 SAMUELE LUCARELLI – Italy
2 GIUSEPPE ROMEO – Italy
3 SAMUELE D’ANGELO – Italy
4 MATTEO NICASTRO – Italy

Master 85 Right Right
1 MATTEO LIBONATI – Italy
2 JAMI KOHO – Finland
3 DOMENICO STELO – Italy
4 GIOVANNI ACCARDO – Italy

Master +85 Right Right
1 LUIGI PACIELLO – Italy
2 ALFREDO ROMEO – Italy
3 ROBERT BOGDAN – Hungary
4 LUIGI LOMBARDOZZI – Italy
5 FREDERIC ANDRE – Belgium

Senior 70kg Right Right
1 ANTONIO SPADAFORA – Italy
2 MITKO STAYKOV – Bulgaria

Senior 80kg Right Right
1 CVETAN GASHEVSKI – Bulgaria
2 ANTONIO GRIMALDI – Italy
3 STEFANO CRISTOIU – Italy
4 PLACIDO GIOCO – Italy
5 MATTEO LIBONATI – Italy
6 ANTONO COLUCCI – Italy

Senior 90kg Right Right
1 PLAMEN DIMITROV – Bulgaria
2 GABRIELE GIURDANELLA – Italy
3 RADUS-MARIAN BOJICA – Romania
4 JAMI KOHO – Finland
5 DOMENICO STELO – Italy
6 ROBERT BOGDAN – Hungary

Senior 100kg Right Right
1 KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV – Bulgaria
2 IWAN METZKER – Germany
3 FRANCESCO BASILE – Italy
4 FREDERIC ANDRE – Belgium

Senior +100kg Right Right
1 YORDAN TSONEV – Bulgaria
2 HRYHORIY KULYK – Italy

OPEN LEFT Left
1 YORDAN TSONEV – Bulgaria
2 ERMES GASPARINI – Italy
3 PLAMEN DIMITROV – Bulgaria

OPEN RIGHT Right
1 KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV – Bulgaria
2 YORDAN TSONEV – Bulgaria
3 PLAMEN DIMITROV – Bulgaria

       

IN EVIDENZA

 
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia