Risultati XVI Trofeo Over the Top

Beginner Left 70kg Left
1 DANILO LISTA – Italy
2 ROBERTO ARIENTI – Italy
3 MANUELE MACAGNO – Italy

Beginner Left 75kg Left
1 UMBERTO BELLINZONA – Italy
2 MASSIMO LEIDI – Italy
3 FABIO ZOCCARATO – Italy
4 MATTIA VEZZOLA – Italy
5 IHOR HAVALESHKO – Italy
6 CRISTIANO ALLASINA – Italy
7 NICOLA DE MARCHI – Italy
8 TOMMASO REGGLA – Italy

Beginner Left 80kg Left
1 IGOR ILIKAN – Italy
2 MICHAEL BATTAGLIA – Italy
3 MARCO MALENGO – Italy
4 DIEGO PAGHERA – Italy
5 EMANUELE FLORIS – Italy

Beginner Left 90Kg Left
1 TOPORET OCTAVIAN – Italy
2 ANDREA BETTINZANA – Italy
3 IACOPO GUANZINI – Italy
4 GABRIELE ROGGIERY – Italy
5 GIONA GABARRINI – Italy
6 EMANUELE CRUCIANI – Italy
7 ERMINIO VECCHI – Italy
8 MIKOLA OSTAFIYCHUK – Italy

Beginner Left +90Kg Left
1 MORENO MAURO – Italy
2 YAKHOUBA CISSOKHO – Italy
3 MATTIA AMODIO – Italy
4 CARLO FASANI – Italy
5 FABION THERTORI – Italy
6 DENIS TOGNANA – Italy
7 FILIPPO DALMONTE – Italy
8 ALESSANDRO ZUCCO – Italy
9 ROBERTO MORELLO – Italy
10 SAMUELE GUERRESCHI – Italy

Female 60kg Left Left
1 VALENTINA CARATOZZOLO – Italy
2 VANESSA FACHERIS – Italy

Junior 18 Left Left
MATTIA VEZZOLA – Italy

Master 85kg Left Left
1 CRISTIAN ZANINI – Italy
2 ERNESTO MASCIARI – Italy
3 MARIO BERNARDI – Italy
4 ERMINIO VECCHI – Italy

Master +85 Left Left
1 LUCA ZANCHI – Italy
2 MORENO MAURO – Italy
3 LUCA POMPEO – Italy
4 EMANUELE CRUCIANI – Italy
5 LIVIO TOMASI – Italy

Senior 70kg L Left
1 HRANT HARUTYUNYAN – Italy
2 ALESSIO PEZ – Italy
3 MARCO BRUNI – Italy
4 ANDREA CERIANI – Italy

Senior 80Kg Left Left
1 IVAN CARAFA – Italy
2 ANDREA CALLIONI – Italy
3 DIEGO PAGHERA – Italy

Senior 90kg Left Left
1 SEBASTIANO PAITOWSCHI – Italy
2 LUCA ZANCHI – Italy
3 TOPORET OCTAVIAN – Italy
4 SIMONE SAGREDIN – Italy
5 UMBERTO INFERRERA – Italy
6 LUCA POMPEO – Italy
7 MARIO BERNARDI – Italy
8 SERHIY BABLENYUK – Italy

Senior 100kg Left Left
1 STEFANO SEITI – Italy
2 STEFANO CRISTOIU – Italy
3 VALENTIN LOSHI – Italy
4 VINCENZO SPADA – Italy
5 MATTIA AMODIO – Italy
6 MARCO DESSENA – Italy

Senior +100 Left Left
1 MANUEL BATTAGLIA – Italy
2 DAVIDE CAPPA – Italy
3 YURI SEITI – Italy

Beginner Right 70kg Right
1 IVAN IGODIN – Italy
2 FRANCESCO PICENI – Italy
3 MANUELE MACAGNO – Italy
4 MATTEO REPOSSI – Italy
5 RUGGERO BAGLIO – Italy
6 GABRIELE BUMBOLO – Italy

Beginner Right 75kg Right
1 UMBERTO BELLINZONA – Italy
2 MATTIA VEZZOLA – Italy
3 FABIO ZOCCARATO – Italy
4 MATTIA KRALLE – Italy
5 CRISTIANO ALLASINA – Italy
6 TOMMASO REGGLA – Italy
7 IHOR HAVALESHKO – Italy
8 NICOLA DE MARCHI – Italy
9 MASSIMO LEIDI – Italy

Beginner Right 80kg Right
1 IGOR ILIKAN – Italy
2 MATTEO BALLINI – Italy
3 MICHAEL BATTAGLIA – Italy
4 DIEGO PAGHERA – Italy
5 MARCO MALENGO – Italy

Beginner Right 90kg Right
1 DAVIDE DE FRANCESCO – Italy
2 ALESSANDRO FRANZONI – Italy
3 MIKOLA OSTAFIYCHUK – Italy
4 GABRIELE ROGGIERY – Italy
5 ERMINIO VECCHI – Italy
6 GIONA GABARRINI – Italy
7 ANDREA BETTINZANA – Italy
8 IURIS GUERRESCHI – Italy
9 IACOPO GUANZINI – Italy

Beginner Right +90kg Right
1 CARLO FASANI – Italy
2 MORENO MAURO – Italy
3 DENIS TOGNANA – Italy
4 MATTIA AMODIO – Italy
5 YAKHOUBA CISSOKHO – Italy
6 SAMUELE GUERRESCHI – Italy
7 FRANCESCO GRANDINETTI – Italy
8 ALESSANDRO ZUCCO – Italy
9 ANDREA CUTRI – Italy
10 ROBERTO MORELLO – Italy
11 FILIPPO DALMONTE – Italy

Female 60kg Right Right
1 VANESSA FACHERIS – Italy
2 VALENTINA CARATOZZOLO – Italy

Juniores 18 Right Right
MATTIA VEZZOLA – Italy

Master 85 Right Right
1 CRISTIAN ZANINI – Italy
2 ERNESTO MASCIARI – Italy
3 ATTILIO GHEZZI – Italy
4 VINCENZO FORESTI – Italy
5 ERMINIO VECCHI – Italy

Master +85 Right Right
1 LUCA ZANCHI – Italy
2 CLAUDIO FUSARO – Italy
3 MARCO BRAMBILLASCA – Italy
4 LUCA POMPEO – Italy
5 EMANUELE CRUCIANI – Italy
6 MORENO MAURO – Italy
7 LIVIO TOMASI – Italy

Senior 70kg Right Right
1 HRANT HARUTYUNYAN – Italy
2 ALESSIO PEZ – Italy
3 MARCO BRUNI – Italy
4 CRISTIAN ZANINI – Italy
5 DANILO LISTA – Italy
6 ANDREA CERIANI – Italy
7 MANUELE MACAGNO – Italy

Senior 80kg Right Right
1 ANDREA LOCHE – Italy
2 ANDREA CALLIONI – Italy
3 UMBERTO BELLINZONA – Italy
4 MARCO MALENGO – Italy
5 IVAN CARAFA – Italy

Senior 90kg Right Right
1 SEBASTIANO PAITOWSCHI – Italy
2 UMBERTO INFERRERA – Italy
3 LUCA ZANCHI – Italy
4 SIMONE SAGREDIN – Italy
5 SERHIY BABLENYUK – Italy
6 GIOVANNI PELI – Italy
7 TOPORET OCTAVIAN – Italy
8 LUCA POMPEO – Italy

Senior 100kg Right Right
1 STEFANO SEITI – Italy
2 CRISTIAN ROMEO – Italy
3 VINCENZO SPADA – Italy
4 VALENTIN LOSHI – Italy
5 MATTIA AMODIO – Italy
6 MANOLO ZANIRATO – Italy
7 MARCO DESSENA – Italy
8 MARCO BRAMBILLASCA – Italy

Senior +100kg Right Right
1 MANUEL BATTAGLIA – Italy
2 DAVIDE CAPPA – Italy
3 YURI SEITI – Italy

OPEN DX Right
1 STEFANO SEITI – Italy
2 SEBASTIANO PAITOWSCHI – Italy
3 ANDREA LOCHE – Italy
4 HRANT HARUTYUNYAN – Italy

       

IN EVIDENZA

 
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia