Seneca Ruka, Senec (Slovacchia) – 25 marzo 2006

SENECA RUKA

 

 

Men’s Seniors Right Hand 70 Kg

 

1.

Kollarovics, Laszlo

HUN

 

2.

Pastori, Ivano

ITA

 

3.

Gajda, Daniel

POL

 

4.

Vrtal, Adam

CZE

 

5.

Rieger, Chrystian

POL

 

6.

Molnár, Roland

AWK Galanta

 

7.

Farkaš sr., Martin

CZE

 

8.

Georgievski, Mario

AWS ATU Košice

 

9.

Sendrei, Peter

AWK Revúca

 

10.

Mordvyntsev, Artem

UKR

 

11.

Kocka, Michal

AWK Senec

 

12.

Revaj, Rudolf

AWK Rabèa

 

13.

Kozolka, Tomáš

AWK Zlaté Moravce

 

14.

Siklenka, Miloš

AWK Zlaté Moravce

 

15.

Handzuš, Martin

AWK Bardejov

 

16.

Nagy, Gabriel

AWK Zvolen

 

17.

Bacigál, Peter

AWK Senec

 

18.

Komárek, Roman

AWK Skalica

 

19.

Mojžiš, Peter

AWK Zvolen

 

20.

Sobèák, Milan

AWK Vavreèka

 

21.

Banko, Norbert

Jelka

 

22.

Greš Va¾a, Róbert

AWK Bardejov

 

23.

Biro, Gyorgy

HUN

 

24.

Bays, Claude

BEL

 

25.

Meszaroš, Michal

AWK Prst Bratislava

 

26.

Mojžiš, Milan

AWK Zvolen

 

Men’s Seniors Left Hand 70 Kg

 

1.

Revaj, Rudolf

AWK Rabèa

 

2.

Kollarovics, Laszlo

HUN

 

3.

Vrtal, Adam

CZE

 

4.

Georgievski, Mario

AWS ATU Košice

 

5.

Rieger, Chrystian

POL

 

6.

Kocka, Michal

AWK Senec

 

7.

Mordvyntsev, Artem

UKR

 

8.

Farkaš sr., Martin

CZE

 

9.

Greš Va¾a, Róbert

AWK Bardejov

 

10.

Korosi, Tibor

HUN

 

11.

Kontúra, Patrik

AWK Bardejov

 

12.

Biro, Gyorgy

HUN

 

13.

Gajda, Daniel

POL

 

14.

Majkut, Lukáš

AWK Vavreèka

 

15.

Sobèák, Milan

AWK Vavreèka

 

16.

Nagy, Gabriel

AWK Zvolen

 

17.

Mojžiš, Peter

AWK Zvolen

 

18.

Šu¾an, Jaroslav

AWK Trnava

 

19.

Grebáè, Boris

AWK Vavreèka

 

20.

Hollenstein, Remo

SUI

 

21.

Handzuš, Martin

AWK Bardejov

 

22.

Mojžiš, Milan

AWK Zvolen

 

23.

Skladan, Jozef

AWK Zlaté Moravce

 

24.

Komárek, Roman

AWK Skalica

 

25.

Kozolka, Tomáš

AWK Zlaté Moravce

 

26.

Farkaš, Martin

CZE

 

27.

Meszaroš, Michal

AWK Prst Bratislava

 

28.

Siklenka, Miloš

AWK Zlaté Moravce

 

29.

Kozel, Marek

AWK Prst Bratislava

 

30.

Bays, Claude

BEL

 

Women’s Seniors Right Hand 60 Kg

 

1.

Kollarovics, Szilvia

HUN

 

2.

Mihoková, Viera

AWK Bardejov

 

3.

Debnárová, Lucia

AWK Senec

 

4.

Hrušková, Lucia

AWS ATU Košice

 

5.

Víg¾aská, ¼ubomíra

AWK Zvolen

 

Women’s Seniors Left Hand 60 Kg

 

1.

Noskova, Gabriela

CZE

 

2.

Kollarovics, Szilvia

HUN

 

3.

Debnárová, Lucia

AWK Senec

 

4.

Ivanfy, Brigita

HUN

 

5.

Mihoková, Viera

AWK Bardejov

 

6.

Fernezová, Zuzana

AWK Vavreèka

 

7.

Víg¾aská, ¼ubomíra

AWK Zvolen

 

8.

Germánusová, Zuzana

AWK Revúca

 

9.

Kollárová, Erika

AWK Krá¾ova pri Senci

 

10.

Horòáková, Martina

AWS ATU Košice

 

Women’s Seniors Right Hand 60+ Kg

 

1.

Brevi, Annarella

ITA

 

2.

Noskova, Gabriela

CZE

 

3.

Ivanfy, Brigita

HUN

 

4.

Kollárová, Erika

AWK Krá¾ova pri Senci

 

5.

Ondo-Eštoková, Lucia

AWS ATU Košice

 

6.

Germánusová, Zuzana

AWK Revúca

 

7.

Fernezová, Zuzana

AWK Vavreèka

 

8.

Horòáková, Martina

AWS ATU Košice

 

Men’s Seniors Right Hand 63 Kg

 

1.

Korosi, Tibor

HUN

 

2.

Šu¾an, Jaroslav

AWK Trnava

 

3.

Rigo, Gejza

AWK Senec

 

4.

Kováè, Michal

AWK Žarnovica

 

5.

Hollenstein, Remo

SUI

 

6.

Majkut, Lukáš

AWK Vavreèka

 

7.

Radimák, Gabriel

AWK Senec

 

8.

Kontúra, Patrik

AWK Bardejov

 

9.

Lenorák, Andrej

AWK Senec

 

10.

Farkaš, Martin

CZE

 

11.

Eilersten, David

NOR

 

12.

Skladan, Jozef

AWK Zlaté Moravce

 

13.

Fupšo, Ján

AWK Setechov

 

14.

Grebáè, Boris

AWK Vavreèka

 

Men’s Seniors Right Hand 78 Kg

 

1.

Babayev, Ruslan

UKR

 

2.

Jagnešák, ¼ubomír

AWK Rabèa

 

3.

Hanes, Martin

AWK Zvolen

 

4.

Farkaš, Tomáš

CZE

 

5.

Kasan, Peter

AWK Vavreèka

 

6.

Bukovina, Samuel

AWS ATU Košice

 

7.

Budzovski, Rafal

POL

 

8.

Jakim, Ondrej

AWK Bardejov

 

9.

Gaal, Laszlo

HUN

 

10.

Proprenter, Siegfried

AUT

 

11.

Carabelli, Lorenzo

ITA

 

12.

Èernák, Štefan

AWK Žarnovica

 

13.

Mališ, Peter

AWK Zvolen

 

14.

Sloboda, Michal

AWK Senec

 

15.

Vojenèák, Ján

AWK Banská Štiavnica

 

16.

Jašura, Jakub

AWK Prst Bratislava

 

17.

Meòhárt, Martin

AWK Banská Štiavnica

 

18.

Stojan, Lubomir

CZE

 

19.

Ihring, Tomáš

AWK Banská Štiavnica

 

20.

Šípek, Martin

AWK Setechov

 

21.

Debnár, Mario

AWK Zlaté Moravce

 

22.

Rigo, Milan

AWK Senec

 

Men’s Seniors Right Hand 86 Kg

 

1.

Babayev, Rustam

UKR

 

2.

Ïalák, Marián

AWK Trnava

 

3.

Ruman, Martin

AWK Senec

 

4.

Chladný, Peter

AWK Senec

 

5.

Kovacs, Peter

HUN

 

6.

Grochowski, Mariusz

POL

 

7.

Skrutek, Marcel

AWK Zvolen

 

8.

Málek, Rastislav

AWK Senec

 

9.

Ma¾a, Daniel

AWK Zvolen

 

10.

Šimèisko, Robert

AWK Zlaté Moravce

 

11.

Cabu, Frederic

BEL

 

12.

Andre, Frederic

BEL

 

13.

Paška, Jozef

AWK Zvolen

 

14.

Hemmels, Nicolas

BEL

 

Men’s Seniors Right Hand 95 Kg

 

1.

Pavlenko, Yevgenyi

UKR

 

2.

Germánus, Ján

AWK Revúca

 

3.

Kruszynski, Krystian

POL

 

4.

Racek, Peter

AWK Trnava

 

5.

La Cola, Cedric

BEL

 

6.

Rudakov, Mykhaylo

UKR

 

7.

Nimis, Giovanni

ITA

 

8.

Skrutek, Marian

AWK Zvolen

 

9.

Fudala, Lucian

POL

 

10.

Coq, Jeremy

BEL

 

11.

Dobroviè, Radoslav

AWK Banská Štiavnica

 

12.

Papaj, Radovan

AWK Liptovský Mikuláš

 

13.

Hesko, Michal

AWK Èerveník

 

14.

Ferienèík, Oliver

AWK Zvolen

 

15.

Spilka, Jaroslav

CZE

 

16.

Labaj, Ján

AWK Liptovský Mikuláš

 

17.

Nagy – Rocky, Denes

HUN

 

18.

Szorád, Juraj

AWK Komárno

 

Men’s Seniors Right Hand 95+ Kg

 

1.

Pushkar, Andriy

UKR

 

2.

Puscasu, Cristian

ITA

 

3.

Moravec, Petr

CZE

 

4.

Spusta, Peter

AWK Bardejov

 

5.

Tomaga, Rastislav

AWK Žarnovica

 

6.

Dobos, Attila

HUN

 

7.

Tesaøík, Dušan

CZE

 

8.

Szasz, Gyorgy

HUN

 

9.

Farkas, Mihaly

HUN

 

10.

Ladu, Christoph

SUI

 

11.

Baka, Pavol

AWK Liptovský Mikuláš

 

12.

Mikelionis, Vidas

LIT

 

13.

Caletka, Michal

AWK Skalica

 

14.

Levicky, Ivan

Levice

 

15.

Bryndziar, Peter

AWK Setechov

 

16.

Mafina, Anton

AWK Krá¾ova pri Senci

 

17.

Michalièka, Juraj

AWK Zvolen

 

18.

Jarábek, Michal

AWK Zvolen

 

Men’s Seniors Left Hand 86 Kg

 

1.

Babayev, Rustam

UKR

 

2.

Babayev, Ruslan

UKR

 

3.

Málek, Rastislav

AWK Senec

 

4.

Grochowski, Mariusz

POL

 

5.

Ruman, Martin

AWK Senec

 

6.

Ïalák, Marián

AWK Trnava

 

7.

Jakim, Ondrej

AWK Bardejov

 

8.

Skrutek, Marcel

AWK Zvolen

 

9.

Ihring, Tomáš

AWK Banská Štiavnica

 

10.

Kovacs, Peter

HUN

 

11.

Sloboda, Michal

AWK Senec

 

12.

Bukovina, Samuel

AWS ATU Košice

 

13.

Farkaš, Tomáš

CZE

 

14.

Jašura, Jakub

AWK Prst Bratislava

 

15.

Cabu, Frederic

BEL

 

16.

Debnár, Mario

AWK Zlaté Moravce

 

17.

Paška, Jozef

AWK Zvolen

 

18.

Chladný, Peter

AWK Senec

 

19.

Šípek, Martin

AWK Setechov

 

20.

Ma¾a, Daniel

AWK Zvolen

 

21.

Mališ, Peter

AWK Zvolen

 

22.

Pokorný, Miroslav

AWK Prst Bratislava

 

23.

Proprenter, Siegfried

AUT

 

Men’s Seniors Left Hand 86+ Kg

 

1.

Pushkar, Andriy

UKR

 

2.

Rudakov, Mykhaylo

UKR

 

3.

Spusta, Peter

AWK Bardejov

 

4.

Pavlenko, Yevgenyi

UKR

 

5.

Tomaga, Rastislav

AWK Žarnovica

 

6.

Nagy – Rocky, Denes

HUN

 

7.

Szorád, Juraj

AWK Komárno

 

8.

Dobroviè, Radoslav

AWK Banská Štiavnica

 

9.

Fudala, Lucian

POL

 

10.

Skrutek, Marian

AWK Zvolen

 

11.

Miksz, Attila

HUN

 

12.

Ladu, Christoph

SUI

 

13.

Ferienèík, Oliver

AWK Zvolen

 

14.

Hesko, Michal

AWK Èerveník

 

15.

Michalièka, Juraj

AWK Zvolen

 

16.

Tesaøík, Dušan

CZE

 

17.

Papaj, Radovan

AWK Liptovský Mikuláš

 

18.

Labaj, Ján

AWK Liptovský Mikuláš

 

19.

Moravec, Petr

CZE

 

20.

Jarábek, Michal

AWK Zvolen

 

21.

Mikelionis, Vidas

LIT

 

22.

Caletka, Michal

AWK Skalica

 

23.

Dobos, Attila

HUN

 

24.

Levicky, Ivan

Levice

 

IN EVIDENZA

 
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia