INTERNAZIONALE, Toscolano Maderno (BS) – 30 aprile 2006

CAMPIONATO INTERNAZIONALE

 

OPEN   DX                          

Pushkar Andriy

Ucraina

Puscasus Joan Cristian

Romania

Lacola Cedric

Belgio

Sircana Daniele

Italia

Guatta Cristian

Italia

Snoeck Gilbert

Belgio

 

 

 

Senior Dx

 

SENIOR    KG 60 DX

Meloni Felice

Italia

Marcosian Sargis

Italia

Dudur Eugenio

Italia

Golinvaux Youri

Belgio

 

SENIOR    KG 65 DX

Armenio Diego

Italia

Branders Pierre

Belgio

Monari Marco

Italia

Visocaro Marco

Italia

 

SENIOR    KG 70 DX

Pastori Ivano

Italia

Margotti Alessandro

Italia

Pellicciari Ivan

Italia

Regusini Luca

Italia

 

SENIOR    KG 75 DX

Valdaj Alexander

Italia

Malaspina Carlo

Italia

Baradi Massimiliano

Italia

Casagrande Luca

Italia

 

SENIOR    KG 80 DX

Lobomir Jagnasak

Slovacchia

Pavanello Emanuele

Italia

Corona Roberto

Italia

Roman Bogdan

Italia

 

SENIOR    KG 85 DX

Radislav Dobrovic

Slovacchia

Schivalocchi Nicola

Italia

Gazzetto Nicola

Italia

Cocchiarella Giorgio

Italia

 

SENIOR    KG 90 DX

Frrou Edmir

Italia

Malek Rastislav

Slovacchia

Marian Dalak

Slovacchia

Lacola Cedric Christian

Belgio

 

SENIOR    KG 95 DX

Guatta Cristian

Italia

Racek Peter

Slovacchia

Risko Vincent

Belgio

Menegazzo Fulvio

Italia

 

SENIOR    KG 100 DX

Accardi Massimo

Italia

Candido Andrea

Italia

Lamparelli Frank

Italia

De Leo Alfredo

Italia

 

SENIOR    KG 110 DX

Puschkar Andriy

Ukraina

Catelli Dario

Italia

Tredici Massimiliano

Italia

 

SENIOR    KG +110 DX

Puskasus Cristian

Romania

Snoeck Gilbert

Belgio

 

 

Senior Sx

 

SENIOR    KG 70 SX

Pastori Ivano

Italia

Margotti Alessandro

Italia

Pellicciari Ivan

Italia

Monari Marco

Italia

 

SENIOR    KG 80 SX

Lubomir Jagnesk

Slovacchia

Corona Roberto

Italia

Vladaj Alexander

Italia

Cesari Massimo

Italia

 

SENIOR    KG  90 SX

Malek Rastislav

Slovacchia

Dalk Marian

Slovacchia

Gazzetto Nicola

Italia

Frroku Edmir

Italia

 

SENIOR    KG  100 SX

Radoslav Dobrovic

Slovacchia

Guatta Cristian

Italia

Racek Peter

Slovacchia

Candino Andrea

Italia

 

SENIOR    KG +100 SX

Puschkar Andry

Ukraina

Catelli Dario

Italia

Battaglia Salvatore

Italia

 

 

 

 

SENIOR  FEM.  KG 60 DX

Torseeva Natalia

Russia

Volponi Elisabetta

Italia

Siviero Michela

Italia

Crepaldi Roberta

Italia

 

SENIOR  FEM.  KG +60 DX

Brevi Annarella

Italia

Lamote Murielle

Belgio

 

 

JUNIORES    KG 60 DX

Branders Pierre

Belgio

Cimigotto Aronne

Italia

Panzeri Roberto

Italia

Golinvaux Youri Patrice

Belgio

 

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 60 DX

Markosian Sargis

Italia

Golinvaux Youri Patrice

Belgio

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 65 DX

Branders Pierre

Belgio

Visocaro Marco

Italia

Pescatore Denny

Italia

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 70 DX

Bonetti Claudio

Italia

Mancuso Alessandro

Italia

Tonelli Thomas

Italia

Bays Claude

Belgio

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 75 DX

Alexander Luka

Romania

Lesage Samuel

Belgio

Fina Alessio

Italia

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 80 DX

Sucato Dario

Italia

Helmes Nicolas

Belgio

Andre’ Freric

Belgio

Ragnoli Daniel

Italia

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 85 DX

Cimigotto Aronne

Italia

Tribbia Cristian

Italia

Baruzzi Ferdinando

Italia

Acciai Emanuele

Italia

 

ESORDIENTI      KG 100 DX

Todde Francesco

Italia

Petroni Antonio

Italia

Rota Damiano

Italia

De Paola Fabrizio

Italia

 

ESORDIENTI      KG +100 DX

Tredici Massimiliano

Italia

Battaglia Salvatore

Italia

Dariva Matteo

Italia

IN EVIDENZA

 
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia
SBFI - Sezione Braccio di Ferro Italia